1973-1974  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Judy Day Napoloen
Marcia Mason Vandercook Lake
Tina Terrill Columbia Central
Pat Johnson Western
Vicki Dielman East Jackson
Jean Chalfant Michigan Center
Jill Bohne Northwest
Karen Goble Northwest
Jill Conat Vandercook Lake
Pam Batterson Vandercook Lake
Kammey Perry Napoloen
Marti Vought Northwest
1974-1975  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Judy Day Napoloen
Rose Henman Michigan Center
Pat Johnson Western
Pat Feahr Western
Connie Miller Columbia Central
Tina Terrill Columbia Central
Vicki Dielman East Jackson
Cindy Wilson Vandercook Lake
Pam Batterson Vandercook Lake
Connie Ferris Northwest
Jill Bohne Northwest
Barb Blair Northwest
1975-1976  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Molley Boey Napoloen
Margaret Bunker Napoloen
Judy Day Napoloen
Kammey Perry Napoloen
Rose Henman Michigan Center
Mary Pulka Michigan Center
Tammy Reeves Northwest
Barb Blair Northwest
Mary Mendzef Vandercook Lake
Joan Milligan Western
Leslie Bevan Western
Danni Eitel Columbia Central
1976-1977  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Molley Boey Napoloen
Donna Loegering Columbia Central
Judy Day Napoloen
Mary Pulka Michigan Center
Sandy Kryscio East Jackson
Sue Scott Michigan Center
Kelly Ship Vandercook Lake
Laurie Fritz Napoloen
Kathy Weed Hanover Horton
Bonnie Keyes East Jackson
Margaret Bunker Napoloen
Mary Mendzef Vandercook Lake
1977-1978  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Donna Loegering Columbia Central
Wendy Loomis Hanover Horton
Lynn Sage Michigan Center
Molley Boey Napoloen
Kim Weber Napoloen
Betty Truitt Napoloen
Kelly Shipp Vandercook Lake
Barb Gorton Vandercook Lake
April Gross Columbia Central
Sandy Rusiecki Michigan Center
Linda Adams Michigan Center
Margaret Bunker Napoloen
1978-1979  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Cindy Richardson Columbia Central
Wendy Loomis Hanover Horton
Molley Boey Napoloen
Lori Walker Napoloen
Sandi Smith Vandercook Lake
Wendy Phillips Hanover Horton
Sandy Rusiecki Michigan Center
Debbie Vaughn Napoloen
Barb Gorton Vandercook Lake
Betty Truitt Napoloen
Margaret Bunker Napoloen
Beth Eagle Vandercook Lake
1979-1980  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Jodie Janson Hanover Horton
Beth Garver Michigan Center
Carol Walczek East Jackson
Melody Janson Hanover Horton
Sandy Smith Vandercook Lake
Cindy Richardson Columbia Central
Paula Herman Michigan Center
McFadden Hanover Horton
Sandi Rusiecki Michigan Center
Barb Gorton Vandercook Lake
Robyn Kerr Hanover Horton
Karie Tallman Napoleon
1980-1981  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Janet Hicks Columbia Central
Vicki McCabe Columbia Central
Becky Burton Grass Lake
Sandy Suoboda Michigan Center
Kellie Whelan Napoleon
Sandy Smith Vandercook Lake
Terri Saucedo Michigan Center
Denna Cornwell Michigan Center
Debbie Tallman Napoleon
Barb Boyt Vandercook Lake
Mary Bernstien Columbia Central
Beth Eagle Vandercook Lake
1981-1982  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Cindy Galbraith Vandercook Lake
Tracy Buskar Michigan Center
Chris Koolman Grass Lake
Lynn Johnson Columbia Central
Shelly Hunt East Jackson
Tina Shannon Michigan Center
Terri Saucedo Michigan Center
Debbie Tallman Napoleon
Amy Hartsuff Columbia Central
Pam Gazley Napoleon
Vicki McCabe Columbia Central
Tami Haynes Michigan Center
1982-1983  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Jenny Leffler Michigan Center
Janet Hicks Columbia Central
Lynn Johnson Columbia Central
Chris Koolman Grass Lake
Tina Shannon Michigan Center
Robin McBride Hanover Horton
Debbie Talliman Napoleon
Jackie Henderson Michigan Center
Penny May Vandercook Lake
Shelly Hunt East Jackson
Karen Lueck Michigan Center
1983-1984  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Sue Molton Michigan Center
Denise Pratt Hanover Horton
Amanda Burt Hanover Horton
Tina Shannon Michigan Center
Chery Daugherty Michigan Center
Shelly Hunt East Jackson
Becky Haney Michigan Center
Kris Pulka Michigan Center
Mary Reiff Hanover Horton
Dawn Simpkins Michigan Center
Laurie Heselschwerth Napoleon
Liz Kinzer Grass Lake
1984-1985  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Sue Molton Michigan Center
Kary VanDugen Napoleon
Cheryl Daughtery Michigan Center
Sue Fracker Michigan Center
Kim Peterson Napoleon
Dawn Shaughnessy Napoleon
Erica Jasperson East Jackson
Angie Fleming Michigan Center
Kerri Johnson Napoleon
Cheri Erke Grass Lake
Kim Cogswell Vandercook Lake
Yonnie Siefert Michigan Center
1985-1986  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Shelly Forner East Jackson
Mary Fullerton East Jackson
Cassie Eilola Grass Lake
Jill VanKirk Hanover Horton
Kim Bailey Manchester
Angie Fleming Michigan Center
Sue Fracker Michigan Center
Suzy Haney Michigan Center
Yonnie Siefert Michigan Center
Kim Peterson Napoleon
Sheila Holcombe Vandercook Lake
Patty Sanford Vandercook Lake
1986-1987  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Angie Fleming Michigan Center
Philis Ripley East Jackson
Jenni Holda Grass Lake
Amy Nichols Michigan Center
Kris Willis Michigan Center
Dee Tuthill Napoleon
Cassie Ekola Grass Lake
Richelle Grann Hanover Horton
Rockie Weber Manchester
Suzy Haney Michigan Center
Heather Leeke Napoleon
Erin Mullkin East Jackson
1987-1988  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Mary Fullerton East Jackson
Luan Marienfeld Grass Lake
Erin Mulikin East Jackson
Rockie Weber Manchester
Stacy Ray Vandercook Lake
Dody Sargent Grass Lake
Sara Samonek Manchester
Lori Newman Vandercook Lake
Jani Burnham Napoleon
Stephanie Tumey Napoleon
Carol Brown Grass Lake
Staci Royer East Jackson
1988-1989  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Nicole Reinhart Manchester
Jennifer VanMeter Napoleon
Luan Marienfeld Grass Lake
Chrissy Dakin Grass Lake
Val Johnson Napoleon
Lori Newman Vandercook Lake
Jamie Ique Grass Lake
Angie Leffler Napoleon
Cassie Hamlin Addison
Michelle Bradley Michigan Center
Stephanie Tumey Napoleon
Stacy Ray Vandercook Lake
1989-1990  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Nicole Reinhart Manchester
Jennifer VanMeter Napoleon
Bonnie Ruggles Grass Lake
Robin VanDusseldrop Michigan Center
Jill Honderich Grass Lake
Chrissy Dakin Grass Lake
Lori Newman Vandercook Lake
Shelly Georgopoulos Grass Lake
Denna Seifert Michigan Center
Stacy Ray Vandercook Lake
Missy Hewlitt Hanover Horton
Jennifer Kunslemann Manchester
Linda Taylor Michigan Center
Amy VanEpps East Jackson
Wendy Himburg Addison
Sharon Baier East Jackson
Stephanie Tumey Napoleon
Lena Matthias Addison
1990-1991  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Shannon Hardesty East Jackson
Bonnie Ruggles Grass Lake
Jackie Ahrens Manchester
Kristin Hawes Addison
Amy Schrock East Jackson
Rachel Rodriques Manchester
Toby Budd Michigan  Center
Lisa Lozier Manchester
Liza Goldsmith Michigan Center
Annette Bennett Vandercook Lake
Heather Franke Addison
Lori Riley Addison
VanEpps East Jackson
Heather Burgett Grass Lake
Jennifer  Kunzelman Manchester
Reebecca Scherdt Manchester
Shara Springer Michigan Center
Moneach Surber Napoleon
1991-1992  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Angel Brautingam Napoleon
Bonnie Ruggles Grass Lake
Sharon Hardesty East Jackson
Jennifer Sherwood East Jackson
Lydia Pelton Grass Lake
Barbara Whitaker Grass Lake
Angie Russell Napoleon
Toby Budd Michigan Center
Abbi Chambers Grass Lake
Julie Milligan Napoleon
Christine Hemry Hanover Horton
Heather Burgett Grass Lake
Moneach Surber Napoleon
Brandi Pierce Hanover Horton
Shara Springer Michigan Center
Andrea Niehaus Napoleon
Lori Shotwell East Jackson
Kari Paquet Napoleon
1992-1993  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Angel Brautigam Napoleon
Terri Goldsmith Michigan Center
Sharon Hardesly East Jackson
Sarah Baker Addison
Kim Soper Vandercook Lake
Lydia Pelton Grass Lake
Tracy Franks Michigan Center
Kristi Goostry East Jackson
Miki Ames Addison
Kari Pequet Napoleon
Libbi Chambers Grass Lake
Karrie Houser Addison
Kerri Keller Manchester
Crystal Williams Vandercook Lake
Kathy McLane Grass Lake
Jenny Sherwood East Jackson
Lori Shotwell East Jackson
Jackie Wolvin Michigan Center
1993-1994  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Alexis Mullin Addison
Libbi Chambers Grass Lake
Terri Jo Goldsmith Michigan Center
Michelle Sweeney Grass Lake
Jenny Ash Manchester
Tina Marks Addison
Chris Willcot Addison
Melinda Reul East Jackson
Karrie Houser Addison
Kara Beer Napoleon
Niki Rogers East Jackson
Jolene Wright East Jackson
Tracey Lape Grass Lake
Sherrie Campbell Hanover Horton
Franki Bisard Manchester
Meeka Trudell East Jackson
Shan Lee Manchester
Jessie Green Michigan Center
1994-1995  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Shan Lee Manchester
Kelley Hooper Hanover Horton
Karrie Houser Addison
Jolene Wright East Jackson
Kara Beer Napoleon
Tracey Lape Grass Lake
Angie Griffis Hanover Horton
Darcy Miller Michigan Center
Kerri Jonas Vandercook Lake
Stacy Mayer Grass Lake
Jamie Hallenbeck Addison
Tina Marks Addison
Jenny Marchinkiewicz Michigan Center
Jama Fenstermaker Hanover Horton
Amy Frederick Vandercook Lake
Libbi Chambers Grass Lake
Alexis Mullin Addison
Amber Clark Grass Lake
1995-1996  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Amy Frederick Vandercook Lake
Janelle Keip Michigan Center
Amy Riley Addison
Kim Dean Grass Lake
Jamie Hallenbeck Addison
Jamie Hensley Michigan Center
Kerri Jonas Vandercook Lake
Amber Clark Grass Lake
Darcy Miller Michigan Center
Alexis Mullin Addison
Robin Santiago Addison
Jesse Green Michigan Center
Kelley Hooper Hanover Horton
Jessie Hine Napoleon
Kelly VanEpps Vandercook Lake
Chalise Nicholas Michigan Center
Carrie Lape Grass Lake
Nicki Smith Hanover Horton
1996-1997  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Kelly VanEpps Vandercook Lake
Jodi Leathead Vandercook Lake
Sarah Mercier Grass Lake
Nicole Walch Addison
Chalise Nickolas Michigan Center
Kerri Jonas Vandercook Lake
Kim Dean Grass Lake
Amber Clark Grass Lake
Jamie Hensley Michigan Center
Heather Duke East Jackson
Jamie Hallenbeck Addison
Robin Witherell Hanover Horton
Amy Frederick Vandercook Lake
Cortney Whitaker Manchester
Amy Riley Addison
Erika Henry Vandercook Lake
Robin Santiago Addison
Amy Gall Manchester
1997-1998  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Amy Riley Addison
Jennifer Mauyer Michigan Center
Cortney Whitaker Manchester
Robin Santiago Addison
Amy Gall Manchester
Sarah Mercier Grass Lake
Terra McManus Addison
Jackie Nyles East Jackson
Brittney Reilly Michigan Center
Carmon Strong Hanover Horton
Carey Baugh Hanover Horton
Kerri Jonas Vandercook Lake
Branda Page Michigan Center
Nikki Daugherty East Jackson
Julie Belify Addison
Sandy Waitz Grass Lake
Maitra Lindsey Addison
Joan Flintoft Grass Lake
1998-1999  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Jennifer Maurer Michigan Center
Melissa Metcalf Vandercook Lake
Trisha Warner East Jackson
Amy Gall Manchester
Robynne Zebarah Vandercook Lake
Sarah Mercier Grass Lake
Brittany Reilly Michigan Center
Erin Elston Addison
Amber Gorton Vandercook Lake
Jacki Nyies East Jackson
Cortney Whitaker Manchester
Branda Page Michigan Center
Katie Hallenbeck Addison
Ashley Edwards Michigan Center
Danielle Lowe Vandercook Lake
Nikki Daugherty East Jackson
Liz Flack East Jackson
Christina Chalfant Michigan Center
1999-2000  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Melissa Metcalf Vandercook Lake
Lisa Wortman Hanover Horton
Deidra Gillin Addison
Jessica Prescott Hanover Horton
Liz Flack East Jackson
Amber Gorton Vandercook Lake
Nicole Essex Vandercook Lake
Jacki Nyies East Jackson
Jacklyn Burkeen Addison
Erin Elston Addison
Dani Lowe Vandercook Lake
Shelly Duckham Vandercook Lake
Lindsay Maitre Addison
Miranda Titler Grass Lake
Lauren Gillette Michigan Center
Christine Chalfant Michigan Center
Christine Zegarowicz East Jackson
Abby Walter Grass Lake
2000-2001  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Melissa Metcalf Vandercook Lake
Nikki Wolvin Michigan Center
Danielle Danko Napoleon
Ashley McBride Hanover Horton
Ashley Edward Michigan Center
Heather Beasley Michigan Center
Nicole Essex Vandercook Lake
RaeAnn Herman Addison
Kate Murphy Grass Lake
Erika Schmitz Napoleon
Dani Lowe Vandercook Lake
Miranda Titler Grass Lake
Lindsay Maitre Addison
Tera Laverock East Jackson
Lauren Gillette Michigan Center
Kimey Baugh Hanover Horton
Alexis Kinch Napoleon
Amy Preston Manchester
2001-2002  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Tricia Smith Michigan Center
Danielle Danko Napoleon
Ashley Gorton Vandercook Lake
Ashley McBride Hanover Horton
Terri Danko Napoleon
Tara Cox Michigan Center
Jessica Conrad Hanover Horton
Amber Bunch East Jackson
Kali Briggs Vandercook Lake
Jessica Gazlay Vandercook Lake
Lindsay Adamczyk Vandercook Lake
Danielle Lowe Vandercook Lake
Christine Zegarlowiez East Jackson
Sara Morningstar Addison
Brenna Smith Napoleon
Miranda Titler Grass Lake
Trisha Miller Manchester
Alexis Kinch Napoleon
2002-2003  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Jenny McDaniels Vandercook Lake
Trica Smith Michigan Center
Danielle Danko Napoleon
Dee Dee Briggs Vandercook Lake
Ashley McBride Hanover Horton
Amy Gales Michigan Center
Shannah Gazlay Vandercook Lake
Kristen Yoakam Vandercook Lake
Seria Arnold Vandercook Lake
Alex Loveland Grass Lake
Lindsay Adamczyk Vandercook Lake
Kali Briggs Vandercook Lake
Lorean Gillette Michigan Center
Trisha Miller Manchester
Kristina McIntee Grass Lake
RaChae Bateman Hanover Horton
Sallie Richardson Napoleon
Mandy Kimball Grass Lake
2003-2004  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Jenny McDaniels Vandercook Lake
Danielle Danko Napoleon
Jamie Vandenburgh Michigan Center
Dee Dee Briggs Vandercook Lake
Ashley McBride Hanover Horton
Shannah Gazlay Vandercook Lake
Stacy Lausch Napoleon
Kelsy Lammers Napoleon
Jessica Kassei Addison
Leslie Kain Michigan Center
Kali Briggs Vandercook Lake
Sallie Richardson Napoleon
Kristen Yoakam Vandercook Lake
Shelby Neill Addison
Kelly Schaible Manchester
Jenna Titler Grasslake
Sara Morningstar Addison
Lindsey Adair Grasslake
2004-2005  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Jamie Vandenburgh Michigan Center
Ashley Waldo East Jackson
Ashley Nieto Addison
Marianne Zenz Grass Lake
Brittani Miller Michigan Center
Jennifer Stevick Addison
Mellissa Thompson Michigan Center
Ashley Vanhevel East Jackson
Megan Wahl Grass Lake
Kelsy Lammers Napoleon
Jenna Titler Grasslake
Katelyn Gall Manchester
Cortney Paige Michigan Center
Carrie Edwards Michigan Center
Sallie Richardson Napoleon
Shana Gaxley Vandercook Lake
Casey Gray East Jackson
Angela Edwards Vandercook Lake
2005-2006  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Ashley Nieto Addison
Kelsey Adams Grass Lake
Hannah Childs Hanover Horton
Jenny VanZandt Napoleon
Anjie Davison Addison
Nikki Cook Hanover Horton
Crystal Poertner Manchester
Andrea Decker Grass Lake
Nicholle Meeker Napoleon
Shannah Gazlay Vandercook Lake
Dana Cook Addison
Kelly Stevens Hanover Horton
Brittnee Carpenter East jackson
Courtney Page Michigan Center
Sarah VanZandt Napoleon
Jacea Smith Napoleon
Brandi Crabtree Hanover Horton
Sashley Hayes Michigan Center
Katelyn Gall Manchester
2006-2007  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Ashley Nieto Addison
Abbie Richardson Napoleon
Hannah Childs Hanover Horton
Julie Fielder Manchester
Lindsey Gifford Napoleon
Nikki Cook Hanover Horton
Hillary Day Napoleon
Kirstie Hayward East Jackson
Milissa Beteau Addison
Kalie Lamb Vandercook Lake
Dana Cook Addison
Courtney Page Michigan Center
Sarah Vanhevel East Jackson
Heidi Herndeen Grass Lake
Roxanne Rickert Manchester
Carrie Edwards Michigan Center
Kelsey Adams Grass Lake
2007-2008  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Abbie Richardson Napoleon
Jessica Luty Vandercook Lake
Hanna Weeks Grass Lake
Lindsey Gifford Napoleon
Breann Esham Michigan Center
Michelle Danko Grass Lake
Stephanie Preston Manchester
Sam Hein Napoleon
Kalie Lamb Vandercook Lake
Lindsey Degi Vandercook Lake
Danna Cook Addison
Heidi Herendeen Grass Lake
Tineile Heiler Hanover Horton
Roxanne Rickert Manchester
Jacea Smith Napoleon
Jill Erke Napoleon
Victoria Calkins Vandercook Lake
Kelsey Hinkle East Jackson
2008-2009  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hannah Weeks Grass Lake
Jenny Stautz Manchester
Samantha Pierce Michigan Center
Abbie Richardson Napoleon
Libby Tremain Grass Lake
Lindsey Gifford Napoleon
Joelle Peterson Grass Lake
Haley Sullivan Napoleon
Tineile Heiler Hanover-Horton
Roxeann Rickert Manchester
Alicia Hollstein Napoleon
Tori Caulkins Vandercook Lake
Olivia Hale Vandercook Lake
Kellyn Herendeen Grass Lake
Jena Smoyer Hanover-Horton
Emily Johnson Manchester
Madelyn Trudell Napoleon
Mikey Nowacki Napoleon
2009-2010  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Chelsea Evans Grass Lake
Jenny Stautz Manchester
Samantha Pierce Michigan  Center
Libby Tremain Grass Lake
Lauren Howe Hanover Horton
Joelle Peterson Grass Lake
Kristen Lewis Manchester
Kellyn Herendeen Grass Lake
Ashley Bernard Hanover Horton
Roxanne Rickert Manchester
Maegan Branham Michigan  Center
Madelyn Trudell Napoleon
Olivia Hale Vandercook Lake
Bri Vosters Grass Lake
Jordan Kellogg Hanover Horton
Natalie Huntoon Hanover Horton
Nichole Jackson Manchester
Kolee Spink Vandercook Lake
2010-2011  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Chelsea Evans Grass Lake
Samantha Pierce Michigan  Center
Cassidy Straub Vandercook Lake
Morgan Huttenlocker East Jackson
Lauren Howe Hanover Horton
Devan Showerman Michigan  Center
Kyndle Wolfinger Grass Lake
Jamie Wills Grass Lake
Taylor Parks Manchester
Nichole Jackson Manchester
Meagan Branham Michigan  Center
Sabrina Garrison Napoleon
Maria Midena Vandercook Lake
Sam Husak East Jackson
Kellyn Herendeen Grass Lake
Natalie Huntoon Hanover Horton
Aliyah Bushinski Vandercook Lake
Annie Wallen Vandercook Lake
2011-2012  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Erika Underwood Addison
Alexis Johnson Addison
Paige Huttenlocker East Jackson
Samantha Husak East Jackson
Kellyn Herendeen Grass Lake
Kyndle Wolfinger Grass Lake
Jamie Willis Grass Lake
Chelsea Evans Grass Lake
Tori Edwards Grass Lake
Lauren Howe Hanover Horton
Katie McClure Manchester
Nichole Jackson Manchester
Madeline Rickert Manchester
Kayla Boote Manchester
Maegan Braham Michigan  Center
Brianna Witten Napoleon
Kailyn Parker Napoleon
Kennedi Showerman Vandercook Lake
Maria Midena Vandercook Lake
Cassidy Straub Vandercook Lake
Ciara Wertzbar Vandercook Lake
2012-2013  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Sami Husak Grass Lake
Jamie Willis Grass Lake
Chelsea Evans Grass Lake
Kyndle Wolfinger Grass Lake
Krystal Wirpio Grass Lake
Katie McClure Manchester
Kayla Boote Manchester
Sarah Thompson Manchester
Danielle Coluccy Manchester
Jesse Coltre Manchester
Alyssa Hawker Napoleon
MacKenzie Fairbanks Napoleon
Kelsey Goostrey Napoleon
Cara Betz Napoleon
Dana Bigham Hanover-Horton
Kayla Piloske Hanover-Horton
Ciara Wertzbar Vandercook Lake
Aliyah Bushinski Vandercook Lake
Maegan Branham Michigan Center
2013-2014  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Sami Husak Grass Lake
Abby Niehaus Grass Lake
Krystal Wirpio Grass Lake
Paige Huttenlocker Grass Lake
Melissa Baker Grass Lake
Kailyn Parker Napoleon
MacKenzie Fairbanks Napoleon
Paige Kortz Napoleon
Dylan Wiley Napoleon
Dana Bigham Hanover-Horton
Abby Goodnough Hanover-Horton
Jessica Stroede Hanover-Horton
Katie McClure Manchester
Kayla Boote Manchester
Sarah Thompson Manchester
Morgan Straub Vandercook Lake
Alaina Bushinski Vandercook Lake
Erica Underwood Addison
2014-2015  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Abby Niehaus Grass Lake
Hailey Roy Grass Lake
Justice Ruggles Grass Lake
Maddie Turner Grass Lake
Sydney Coe Napoleon
MacKenzie Fairbanks Napoleon
Ashton Jordan Napoleon
Paige Kortz Napoleon
Kaitlyn Parker Napoleon
Dylan Wiley Napoleon
Rileigh Cassibo Vandercook Lake
Chelsea Mackinder Vandercook Lake
Morgan Straub Vandercook Lake
Josie Rickert Manchester
Dana Bigham Hanover-Horton
Molly Nutt Michigan Center
Taylor Reynolds Michigan Center
Erika Underwood Addison
2015-2016  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Bethany Valdez Addison
Ella Suliman Grass Lake
Abby Niehaus Grass Lake
Justice Ruggles Grass Lake
Hailey Roy Grass Lake
Theresa Rankin Grass Lake
Dana Bigham Hanover-Horton
Emma Davis Hanover-Horton
Dani Coluccy Manchester
Masyn Shannon Michigan Center
Haley Rose Napoleon
Dylan Wiley Napoleon
Rachel Griffin Napoleon
Sydney Coe Napoleon
Paige Kortz Napoleon
Ashton Jordon Napoleon
Mackenzie Fairbanks Napoleon
Morgan Straub Vandercook Lake
2016-17  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Still being researched  
2017-18  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Still being researched  
2018-19  
FIRST TEAM ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Christina Zeppa Addison
Livi Talmadge East Jackson
Anna Lockridge Grass Lake
Dana Peterson Grass Lake
Emily Watkins Hanover-Horton
Liz O’Hotzke Manchester
Taryn Fether Manchester
Bailey Cooper Michigan Center
Kaycee Shannon Michigan Center
Madeline Nutt Michigan Center
Becca Daoust Napoleon
Elisse Omey Napoleon
Madyson Bacon Napoleon
Danielle Cheney Vandercook Lake
Mackenzie Johnson Vandercook Lake
Maddie Smith Vandercook Lake
Morgan LeFaive Vandercook Lake
Kate Leach Vandercook Lake

Updated 6.21.19