1981-1982 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Napoloen  4 – 0 13 Cindy Reed Napoloen
Vandercook Lake  3 – 1 11 Sherrie Dunkin Napoloen
Michigan Center  2 – 2 9 Sue Osborne Vandrcook Lake
Columbia Central  1 – 3 6 Kathy Schweda Vandrcook Lake
Grass Lake  0 – 4 6 Chris Turney Michigan Center
Randi Wilson Michigan Center
Shirley Dunkin Napoloen
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1982-1983 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Vandercook Lake  3 – 0 13 Cindy Reed Napoloen
Napoloen  2 – 1 11 Kathy Schweda Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center  0 – 3 8 Sue Osbourne Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake  0 – 3 8 Connie Kreger Vandercook Lake
Sheryl Lyons Vandercook Lake
Wendy Straub Vandercook Lake
Randy Wilson Michigan Center
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1983-1984 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Vandercook Lake  4 – 0 13 Ann Strzyewski Vandercook Lake
Napoloen  3 – 1 11 Kathy Schweda Vandercook Lake
Hanover Horton  1 – 3 9 Susan Osbourne Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake  0 – 4 6 Veronica Haney Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center  0 – 4 0 Sheryl Brittian Vandercook Lake
Danette Horsfall Vandercook Lake
Kim Watters Napoloen
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1984-1985 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center  4 – 0 13 Julie Barry Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake  3 – 1 11 Randy Wilson Michigan Center
Napoloen  2 – 2 9 Veronica Haney Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake  1 – 3 6 Kathy Schweda Vandercook Lake
Hanover Horton  0 – 4 0 Andrea Lovejoy Michigan Center
Tammy Watters Napoleon
Ginger Goostrey Michigan Center
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1985-1986 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center  5 – 0 13 Ginger Goostrey Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake  4 – 1 11 Julie Barry Michigan Center
Napoleon  3 – 2 9 Kerry Little Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake  1 – 4 3 1\2 Bev Landers Napoleon
Hanover Horton  1 – 4 3 1\2 Sheryl Brittain Vandercook Lake
East Jackson  0 – 5 2 Andrea Lovejoy Michigan Center
Angie VanWyck Hanover Horton
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1986-1987 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Vandercook Lake  5 – 0 11 Ginger Goostrey Michigan Center
Michigan Center  4 – 1 11 Debbie Laberdie Vandercook Lake
Napoleon  2 – 3 8 Kerry Little Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake  1 – 4 6 Carrie Dennis Hanover Horton
Hanover Horton  3 – 2 5 Bev Landers Napoleon
East Jackson  0 – 5 2 Angie VanWyck Hanover Horton
Linda Golba Michigan Center
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1987-1988 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Vandercook Lake  5 – 0 13 Kerry Little Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center  4 – 1 10 Danielle Choate Vandercook Lake
Napoleon  3 – 2 10 Ginger Goostrey Michigan Center
Hanover Horton  2 – 3 7 Debbie Laberdie Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake  1 – 4 5 Pam Donnelly Vandercook Lake
East Jackson  0 – 5 2 Kellie Gork Napoleon
Denise Herman Napoleon
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1988-1989 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Addison  4 – 0 10 Kelly Wynn  Addison
Vandercook Lake  2 – 2 8 Danielle Choate Vandercook Lake
Napoleon  3 – 1 7 Kerry Little Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake  0 – 4 3 Amy Hanry Addison
Hanover Horton  0 – 4 3 Heidi Rogers Napoleon
Pam Donnelly Vandercook Lake
Teresa Ruoff Addison
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1989-1990 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Vandercook Lake  5 – 0 11 Danielle Choate Vandercook Lake
Napoleon  4 – 1 11 Heidi Rogers Napoleon
Addison  3 – 2 8 Molly Copeland Napoleon
East Jackson  2 – 3 4 Sarah Hurt Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake  1 – 4 4 Kelly Wynn Addison
Hanover Horton  0 – 5 4 Barbie Coury Addison
Denise Herman Napoleon
Jana VanDriesche Napoleon
Naomi Wright Hanover Horton
Becky Stoddard Vandercook Lake
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1990-1991 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Napoleon  6 – 0 Kelly Wynn Addison
Vandercook Lake  4 – 2 Danielle Choate Vandercook Lake
Addison  5 – 1 Andrea Little Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake  3 – 3 Heidi Rogers Napoleon
East Jackson  2 – 4 Jana VanDriesche Napoleon
Michigan Center  0 – 6 Molly Copeland Napoleon
Hanover Horton  1 – 5 Libby Gousuch Napoleon
Denise Herman Napoleon
Stephanie Ripley East Jackson
Sarah Parks Grass Lake
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1991-1992 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Vandercook Lake  6 – 0 13 Stacey Brockway Addison
Napoleon  5 – 1 13 Andrea Little Vandercook Lake
Addison  3 – 3 9 Becky Brown Napoleon
Grass Lake  2 – 4 7 Susie Hensley Michigan Center
Hanover Horton  1 – 5 5 Meredith Matthews Napoleon
Michigan Center  4 – 2 5 Aimee Wolfe Grass Lake
East Jackson  0 – 6 1 Sarah Parks Grass Lake
Jennifer Ward Addison
Cora Douglas Napoleon
Libby Gorsuch Napoleon
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1992-1993 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Addison  6 – 0 14 Stacy Brockway Addison
Vandercook Lake  5 – 1 10 Andrea Hassenzahl Addison
Grass Lake  3 – 3 10 Andrea Little Vandercook Lake
Napoleon  4 – 2 8 Sarah Parks Grass Lake
East Jackson  2 – 4 8 Gina Watson Addison
Michigan  Center  1 – 5 4 Holly Baumgartner Vandercook Lake
Hanover Horton  0 – 6 1 Jenny Holbrook East Jackson
Danielle Guass Napoleon
Aimee Wolfe Grass Lake
Katie Salsbury East Jackson
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1993-1994 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Addison  6 – 0 14 Kristy Davenport Addison
Vandercook Lake  5 – 1 11 Andrea Little Vandercook Lake
Napoleon  4 – 2 11 Stacey Brockway Addison
East Jackson  3 – 3 8 Andrea Hassenzahl Addison
Michigan Center  2 – 4 5 Danielle Gauss Napoleon
Grass Lake  1 – 5 5 Holly Baumgartner Vandercook Lake
Hanover Horton  0 – 6 1 Gina Watson Addison
Katie Salsbury East Jackson
Susan Campbell Hanover Horton
Cindy Bryce Grass Lake
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1994-1995 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Addison  6 – 0 14 Kristy Davenport Addison
Napoleon  5 – 1 12 Michelle Kline Napoleon
Vandercook Lake  4 – 2 10 Stacey Brockway Addison
Grass Lake  3 – 3 7 Danielle Gauss Napoleon
East Jackson  1 – 5 6 Michelle Edwards Vandercook Lake
Hanover Horton  2 – 4 5 Jenny Rainey Hanover Horton
Michigan Center  0 – 6 2 Erin Rose Vandercook Lake
Katie Salsbury East Jackson
Gina Watson Addison
Kylee Bildner Vandercook Lake
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1995-1996 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Addison  7 – 0 16 Kristy Davenport Addison
Napoleon  6 – 1 14 Michelle  Kline Napoleon
Grass Lake  4 – 3 11 1\2 Jennifer Rainey Hanover Horton
Hanover Horton  4 – 3 10 1\2 Pam Preston Manchester
Vandercook Lake  3 – 4 7 1\2 Michelle Edwards Vandercook Lake
Manchester  3 – 4 6 1\2 Danielle Gauss Napoleon
East Jackson  1 – 6 2 Andrea Hassenzahl Addison
Michigan Center  0 – 7 1 Gina Watson Addison
Corine Ybarra Hanover Horton
Kara King Addison
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1996-1997 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake  7 – 0 14 Kristy Davenport Addison
Addison  6 – 1 14 Michelle Kline Napoleon
Napoleon  5 – 2 14 Jenny Rainey Hanover Horton
Hanover Horton  4 – 3 10 Dayna Clayborn Michigan Center
Manchester  3 – 4 8 Pam Preston Manchester
Michigan Center  2 – 5 6 Heather Smith Addison
Vandercook Lake  1 – 6 4 Corine Ybarra Hanover Horton
East Jackson  0 – 7 1 Emily Senese Napoleon
Erin Rose Vandercook Lake
Julie Phillips Grass Lake
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1997-1998 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake  7 – 0 16 Dayna Clayborn Michigan Center
Manchester  6 – 1 14 Rachel Fleck Manchester
Addison  5 – 2 12 Becky Weaver Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center  3 – 4 9 Heather Smith Addison
Napoleon  3 – 4 7 Jackie Palms Manchester
Hanover Horton  3 – 4 6 Regina Andaloro Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake  1 – 6 6 Kellie Hoover Grass Lake
East Jackson  0 – 7 2 Katie Hoover Grass Lake
Erin Rose Vandercook Lake
Liz Knowles Addison
1998-1999 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake  7 – 0 16 Rachel Fleck Manchester
Manchester  6 – 1 14 Regina Andaloro Grass Lake
Addison  5 – 2 12 Becky Weaver Vandercook Lake
Vandercook Lake  4 – 3 7 Emily Tucker Manchester
Napoleon  3 – 4 7 Dayna Clayborn Michigan Center
Hanover Horton  2 – 5 7 Ashley Burch Addison
Michigan Center  1 – 6 7 Heather Smith Addison
East Jackson  0 – 7 2 RaeAnn Herman Addison
Katie Hoover Grass Lake
Kelly Hoover Grass Lake
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
1999-2000 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Addison  7 – 0 16 Becky Weaver Vandercook Lake
Vandercook Lake  5 – 2 13 Chris Alcenius Hanover Horton
Manchester  5 – 2 12 Sarah Robidoux Addison
Grass Lake  5 – 2 11 Dayna Clayborn Michigan Center
Hanover Horton  3 – 4 7 Ashley Burch Addison
Michigan Center  2 – 5 7 RaeAnn Herman Addison
Napoleon  1 – 6 3 Julie Porter Addison
East Jackson  0 – 7 3 Nikki Wyngaert East Jackson
Heather Smith Addison
Jessica Putnam Addison
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2000-2001 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton  6 – 1 15 Chris Alcenius Hanover Horton
Addison  7 – 0 15 Becky Weaver Vandercook Lake
Vandercook Lake  5 – 2 11 Julie Porter Addison
Grass Lake  4 – 3 11 Sarah Morris Grass Lake
East Jackson  3 – 4 7 Laura Rainey Hanover Horton
Manchester  2 – 5 7 Ann Cavender Michigan Center
Napoleon  1 – 6 3 Trista Rink Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center  0 – 7 3 Jenny Phelan Hanover Horton
Ashley Burch Addison
RaeAnn Herman Addison
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2001-2002 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton  7 – 0 16 Chris Alcenius Hanover Horton
East Jackson  5 – 2 13 Jenny Phelan Hanover Horton
Manchester  6 – 1 13 Laura Rainey Hanover Horton
Napoleon  4 – 3 10 Cassie Wilkins East Jackson
Vandercook Lake  3  – 4 8 Trista Rink Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake  2 – 5 6 Becky Atkins Hanover Horton
Addison  0 – 7 3 1\2 Jordon Clark Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center  0 – 7 1 1\2 Sarah Morris Grass Lake
Ashley Burch Addison
Vanessa VonBroda
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2002-2003 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton  7 – 0 16 Cassie Wilkins East Jackson
Napoleon  6 – 1 14 Megan Mayday Hanover Horton
East Jackson  5 – 2 12 Jenny  Phelan Hanover Horton
Michigan Center  4 – 3 8 Laura Rainey Hanover Horton
Grass Lake  2 – 5 7.5 Jordon Clark Vandercook Lake
Vandercook Lake  2 – 5 6.5 Betsy Atkins Hanover Horton
Manchester  3 – 4 6 Vanessa VanBroda Manchester
Addison  0 – 7 2 Ann Cavender Michigan Center
Becky Geisman Hanover Horton
Denea Baker Michigan Center
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2003-2004 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton  7 – 0 16 Tiffany Usher East Jackson
East Jackson  6 – 1 14 Melanie Webb East Jackson
Grass Lake  5 – 2 10 Jenny Phelan Hanover Horton
Manchester  4 – 3 10 Laura Rainey Hanover Horton
Vandercook Lake  2 – 5 9 Brittany Schow Hanover Horton
Napoleon  3 – 4 7 Betsy Atkins Hanover Horton
Michigan Center  1 – 6 2 Megan Sorenson Hanover Horton
Addison  0 – 7 1 Vanessa VanBroda Manchester
Becky Geisman Hanover Horton
Denae Baker Michigan Center
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2004-2005 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton  7 – 0 16 Betsy Atkins Hanover Horton
Napoleon  6 – 1 14 Brittany Schow Hanover Horton
East Jackson  5 – 2 12 Becky Geisman Hanover Horton
Vandercook Lake  4 – 3 10 Ashley Rombyer Hanover Horton
Manchester  3 – 4 8 Kati Risk Hanover Horton
Addison  2 – 5 6 Cindy Graves Naploeon
Michigan Center  1 – 6 4 Kyle Adair Naploeon
Grass Lake  0 – 7 2 Meagan Stowe East Jackson
Cori King Vandercook Lake
Denae Baker Michigan Center
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2005-2006 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton  7-0 16 Becky Geisman Hanover Horton
East Jackson  6-1 14 Kyle Adair Hanover Horton
Vandercook Lake  4-3 11 Caitlin Morton Hanover Horton
Napoleon  5-2 11 Laura Hersha Hanover Horton
Addison  2-5 7 Kaili McKnigjt Hanover Horton
Michigan Center  2-5 6 Kalie Lamb Vandercook Lake
Manchester  2-5 5 Meagan Stowe East Jackson
Grass Lake  0-7 2 Brittany Boucher Hanover Horton
Jackie Wolfinger Grass Lake
Chrissy Montgomery Vandercook Lake
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2006-2007 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton  7 – 0 16 Caitlin Morton Hanover Horton
Napoleon  6-1 14 Brittany Boucher Hanover Horton
Manchester  5-2 12 Kaili McKnigjt Hanover Horton
Vandercook Lake  2-5 9 Elizaeth Timoszyk Manchester
Grass Lake  3-4 9 Jody Nicholson Hanover Horton
Michigan Center  1-6 6 Katie McDowell Manchester
East Jackson  0-7 1.5 Chelsea Prough Vandercook Lake
Addison  0-7 1.5 Michelle Burke Vandercook Lake
Jordan Hoffer Napoleon
Katrina Demay Napoleon
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2007-2008 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton  7 – 0 16 Emily Wrozek Hanover Horton
Vandercook Lake  6-1 14 Amber Hutson Hanover Horton
Napoleon  5-2 12 Quinn Fichman Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center  4-3 10 Sharon Morgan Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake  2-5 8 Liz Timoszyk Manchester
Manchester  1-6 3 Sam Hein Napoleon
East Jackson  0-7 1.5 Kelly morgan Vandercook Lake
Addison  0-7 1.5 Jenna Brackett Napoleon
Madison Cox Hanover Horton
Jody Nicholson Hanover Horton
2008-2009 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton  7 – 0 16 Lindsay Burdette Hanover Horton
Napoleon 6–1 13 Emily Wrozek Hanover Horton
Michigan  Center 5–2 13 Sharon Morgan Vandercook Lake
Manchester 4–3 9 Bree Taylor Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 3–4 9 Liz Timoszyk Manchester
Grass Lake 2–5 6 Cassie Bevier Michigan Center
Addison 0 1 1\2 Kelly morgan Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 0 1 1\2 Lindsey Chinavare Hanover Horton
Jody Nicholson Hanover Horton
Katrina Demay Naploeon
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2009-2010 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton  7 – 0 16 Lindsey Burdette Hanover Horton
Manchester 6–1 12 Sharon Morgan Hanover Horton
Napoleon 5–2 12 Megan Hubbard Hanover Horton
Michigan  Center 4–3 12 Sierra Melling Hanover Horton
Vandercook Lake 3–4 7 Kelly morgan Hanover Horton
Grass Lake 2–5 7 Emily Wrozek Hanover Horton
Addison 0 1 1\2 Lindsey Chinavare Hanover Horton
East Jackson 0 1 1\2 Kassie Bevier Michigan Center
Jordan Hofer Naploeon
Liz Timoszyk Manchester
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2010-2011 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton  7 – 0 16 Lindsey Burdette Hanover Horton
Napoleon 6–1 14 Megan Hubbard Hanover Horton
Michigan  Center 5–2 11 Shannon Richardson Hanover Horton
Manchester 4–3 11 Kelly morgan Hanover Horton
Grass Lake 3–4 8 Sharon Morgan Hanover Horton
Vandercook Lake 2–5 6 Emily Wrozek Hanover Horton
Addison 0 3 1\2 Christy Weidmayer Manchester
East Jackson 0 1 1\2 Sierra Melling Hanover Horton
Emily Haynes Naploeon
Sydney Rubingh Grass Lake
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2011-2012 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton 7–0 16 Lindsay Burdette Hanover Horton
Napoleon 6—1 14 Megan Hubbard Hanover Horton
Manchester 5—2 11 Shannon Richardson Hanover Horton
Grass Lake 4—3 11 Alia Benedict Manchester
Michigan  Center 3—4 8 Sydney Rubingh Grass Lake
Addison 2—5 6 Emily Haynes Naploeon
Vandercook Lake 1—6 4 Paige Albert Naploeon
East Jackson 0-7 1 Sierra Melling Hanover Horton
Krissie Bevier Michigan Center
Jenna Chandler Manchester
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2012-2013 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover Horton 7—0 16 Megan Hubbard Hanover Horton
Napoleon 6–1 14 Shannon Richardson Hanover Horton
Manchester 5–2 12 Alia Benedict Manchester
Grass Lake 4–3 9.5 McKenzie Smoyer Naploeon
Addison 3–4 8.5 Samantha Campbell Hanover Horton
Vandercook Lake 2–5 6 Hannah Reynard Naploeon
Michigan Center 1.5 Jessica Stroede Hanover Horton
East Jackson 1.5 Miranda Hamman Naploeon
Christy Weidmayer Manchester
Hannah Poling Addison
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2013-2014 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Napoleon 7–0 15 Shannon Richardson Hanover Horton
Hanover Horton 6—1 15 McKenzie Smoyer Naploeon
Manchester 5—2 12 Alia Benedict Manchester
Grass Lake 4—3 9 Samantha Campbell Hanover Horton
Addison 2—5 8 Miranda Hamman Naploeon
Vandercook Lake 3—4 4 Chaney Manarin Hanover Horton
Michigan  Center 0-7 1.5 Sydney Coe Naploeon
East Jackson 0-7 0 Tayah Schuette Hanover Horton
Hannah Reynard Naploeon
Hannah Poling Addison
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2014-2015 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover-Horton 6–1 15 Jessica Stroede Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 7–0 15 Alia Benedict Manchester
Grass Lake 5–2 12 McKenzie Smoyer Napoleon
Addison 4–3 10 Haley Wilks Addison
Manchester 3–4 8 Samantha Campbell Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 2–5 6 Cheney Manarin Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 0–7 1.5 Miranda Hamman Napoleon
East Jackson 0–7 1.5 Tessa Staggemeier Napoleon
Sarah McEllis Grass Lake
Alyssa Rokita Addison
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2015-2016 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover-Horton 7–0 16 Brecquel Kilgore Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 6–1 14 Jocelyn Boote Manchester
Napoleon 5–2 11 Emily Fonzi Grass Lake
Manchester 4–3 11 Brinna Melling Hanover-Horton
Addison 3–4 7 Judy Rector Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 2–5 7 Sarah McEllis Grass Lake
Michigan Center 0–7 2.5 Haley Wilkes Addison
East Jackson 0–7 1.5 Rachel Childs Hanover-Horton
Ella Suliman Grass Lake
Kimberlynn Burk Hanover-Horton
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2016-2017 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake 6–1 15 Emily Fonzi Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 7–0 14 Haley Wilkes Addison
Manchester 5–2 13 Jocelyn Boote Manchester
Napoleon 4–3 10 Mary Bradshaw Manchester
Vandercook Lake 2–5 7 Judy Rector Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 2–5 6 Ella Suliman Grass Lake
Addison 2–5 5 Sarah McEllis Grass Lake
East Jackson 0–7 2 Sarah Hanson Vandercook Lake
Brinna Melling Hanover-Horton
Reagan Fazekas Hanover-Horton
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2017-18 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover-Horton 7–0 16 Judy Rector Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 6–1 14 Kailee Sandoval Grass Lake
Manchester 5–2 13 Sarah McEllis Grass Lake
Michigan Center 3–4 9.5 Mary Bradshaw Manchester
Addison 3–4 8.5 Reagan Fazekas Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 0–7 4.5 Haley Wilkes Addison
Napoleon 2–5 3 Kimberlynn Burk Hanover-Horton
East Jackson 0–7 1.5 Brinna Melling Hanover-Horton
Lindsey VanSumeren Hanover-Horton
Kathryn Childs Hanover-Horton
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2018-19 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover-Horton 8 Judy Rector Hanover-Horton
Manchester 6.5 Kaileee Sandoval Grass Lake
Grass Lake 6.5 Jocelyn Boote Manchester
Napoleon 5 Mary Bradshaw Manchester
Addison 4 Reagan Fazekas Hanover-Horton
East Jackson 2.5 Elizabeth O’Hotzke Manchester
Michigan Center 2.5 Clara Rector Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 1 Krissy Johnson Hanover-Horton
Brinna Melling Hanover-Horton
Kathryn Childs Hanover-Horton
________________ _______ ________ _ ______________________ _ ____________________
2019-20 Dual Final ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover-Horton 7–0 16 Kailee Sandoval Grass Lake
Manchester 6–1 14 Allie Koch Manchester
Grass Lake 5–2 12 Mary Bradshaw Manchester
Michigan Center 4–3 10 Reagan Fazekas Hanover-Horton
Addison 3–4 7 Lizzie Williams Michigan Center
Napoleon 2–5 7 Molly Latimer Manchester
Vandercook Lake 0–7 1 Jersey Franks Michigan Center
East Jackson 0–7 1 Krissy Johnson Hanover-Horton
Kathryn Childs Hanover-Horton
Kelly Fielder Hanover-Horton