1973 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Parma Western 6 0   Pat Johnson Parma Western
Michigan Center 4 2   Marti Vought Northwest
Northwest 4 2   Kathy Barnes Napoleon
Columbia Central 3 3   Teresa Patterson East Jackson
East Jackson 3 3   Jill Conat Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 1 5   Jean Chalfant Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 0 6   Holly Lappart East Jackson
        Colleen Gorney Parma Western
        Janice Hicks Northwest
        Vicki Dielman East Jackson
 
1974 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center 6 0   Jean Chalfant Michigan Center
Northwest 5 1   Rose Henman Michigan Center
Columbia Central 3 3   Mary Kryscio East Jackson
East Jackson 2 4   Vicki Dielman East Jackson
Parma Western 2 4   Vickie Morris Napoleon
Napoleon 2 4   Kathy Heselschwerdt Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 1 5   Marti Vought Northwest
        Barb Blair Northwest
        Pat Johnson Parma Western
        Terri Melchiori Parma Western
        Sandy Pease Vandercook Lake
        Debbie Baehtz Columbia Central
 
1975 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Northwest 11 1   Pam Knapp Columbia Central
Michigan Center 9 3   Shelly Christoff Columbia Central
Columbia Central 8 4   Sandy Pease Vandercook Lake
Parma Western 6 6   Barb Blair Northwest
Vandercook Lake 4 8   Kelly Beamish Northwest
Napoleon 3 9   Terri Melchiori Parma Western
East Jackson 1 11   Brenda DeBoe Parma Western
        Kathy Heselschwerdt East Jackson
        Linda Adams Napoleon
 
1976 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Columbia Central 10 2   Karen Arnold Grass Lake
Michigan Center 9 3   Pam Knapp Columbia Central
Napoleon 9 3   Linda Adams Michigan Center
East Jackson 6 6   Kathy Heselschwerdt Napoleon
Grass Lake 6 6   Vickie Morris Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 2 10   Sandy Kryscio East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 0 12   Wendy Loomis Hanover-Horton
        Tammy Bumpus Columbia Central
        Deb Crum Vandercook Lake
        Molly Boey Napoleon
 
1977 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake 10 2   Karen Arnold Grass Lake
Michigan Center 10 2   Sandy Kryscio East Jackson
Columbia Central 8 4   April Gross Columbia Central
East Jackson 7 5   Shari Regal Grass Lake
Napoleon 5 7   Cindy McCabe Columbia Central
Hanover-Horton 1 11   Debbie Daschke East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 1 11   Margaret Baunker Napoleon
        Lynn Sage Michigan Center
        Wendy Loomis Hanover-Horton
 
1978 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Columbia Central 9 3   Wendy Loomis Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 8 4   Molly Boey Napoleon
East Jackson 6 6   Michelle Snell East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 6 6   Margaret Bunker Napoleon
Napoleon 6 6   Dawn Howard East Jackson
Grass Lake 4 8   Barbara Gorton Vandercook Lake
Vandercook Lake 3 9   Sandy Rusiecki Michigan Center
        Nancy Grouch Grass Lake
        Jody Johnson Columbia Central
        Sue Meko Columbia Central
 
1979 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover-Horton 11 1   Melody Janson Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 10 2   Sherry Thorne Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 8 4   Laurel Dziewatkowski Hanover-Horton
Columbia Central 5 7   Cindy Arnold Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake 5 7   Jane Middlebrook Grass Lake
Napoloen 2 10   Barbara Gorton Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 1 11   Sandy O’Brien Vandercook Lake
        Sue Meko Columbia Central
        Sandy Svoboda Michigan Center
        Terri Saucedo Michigan Center
 
1980 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover-Horton 9 1   Melody Janson Hanover-Horton
Columbia Central 8 2   Robin Kerr Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 7 3   Sherry Thorne Hanover-Horton
Napoloen 4 6   Terri Saucedo Michigan Center
Grass Lake 1 9   Sandy Svoboda Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 1 9      
East Jackson 0 0      
 
1981 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Columbia Central 12 0   LouAnn Jessup Columbia Central
Michigan Center 10 2   Vicki McCabe Columbia Central
Vandercook Lake 8 4   Sandy Sueboda Michigan Center
Grass Lake 6 6   Terri Saucedo Michigan Center
Napoleon 3 9   Dawn Challendar Michigan Center
Hanover-Horton 3 9   Dawn Lowe Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 0 12   Barb Boyt Vandercook Lake
        Linda Crouch Grass Lake
        Jill Hazenwinkle Napoleon
        Pam Gasley Napoleon
 
1982 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake 12 0   Lynn Johnson Columbia Central
Vandercook Lake 7 5   Amy Stage Columbia Central
Columbia Central 7 5   Shelly Hunt East Jackson
East Jackson 7 5   Donna Schoening East Jackson
Michigan Center 5 7   Linda Crouch Grass Lake
Napoleon 3 9   Dawn Hogle Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 1 11   Chris Kooiman Grass Lake
        Dawn Challendar Michigan Center
        Jackie Ballinger Napoleon
        Dawn Lowe Vandercook Lake
 
1983          
Grass Lake 12 0   Shelly Hunt East Jackson
Napoleon 9 3   Dawn Hogle Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake 8 4   Kelly Wyers Grass Lake
East Jackson 5 7   Laurie Sutch Hanover-Horton
Hanover-Horton 4 8   Jenny Engleand Manchester
Michigan Center 4 8   Tammie Furman Michigan Center
Manchester 0 12   Jackie Ballinger Napoleon
        Traci Wamsley Napoleon
        Dawn Lowe Vandercook Lake
        Penny May Vandercook Lake
 
1984 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake 12 0   Dawn Cass East Jackson
East Jackson 9 3   Michelle Talmage East Jackson
Michigan Center 9 3   Kelly Wyers Grass Lake
Manchester 4 8   Mary Lammers Grass Lake
Napoleon 3 9   Nancy Martini Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 3 9   Lisa Lutchka Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake 3 9   Tammie Phillips Hanover-Horton
        Mary Cleland Manchester
        Cheryl Daugherty Michigan Center
        Angie Thayer Napoleon
 
1985 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake 12 0   Cindy Adams East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 7 5   Sally Swihart Hanover-Horton
Manchester 7 5   Mary Cleland Manchester
Michigan Center 7 5   Kim Bailey Manchester
Hanover-Horton 5 7   Patti Sanford Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 3 9   Karey VanDusow Napoleon
Napoleon 1 11   Andi Clark Grass Lake
        Tracey Regal Grass Lake
        Susie Remington Grass Lake
        Angie Fleming Michigan Center
 
1986 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake 12 0   Angie Fleming Michigan Center
Michigan Center 10 2   Tracy Regal Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 6 6   Tracey Anderson Vandercook Lake
Manchester 6 6   Tami VanDusseldorp Michigan Center
East Jackson 3 9   Kris Porter East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 3 9   Kim Cook Grass Lake
Napoleon 2 10   Michelle Redman Hanover-Horton
        Carrie Baker Napoleon
        Nancy Dakin Grass Lake
        Andrea Kimball Grass Lake
 
1987 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake 11 1   Dawn Coolbaugh East Jackson
Manchester 10 2   Staci Royer East Jackson
Michigan Center 7 5   Andrea Kimball Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 7 5   Tracy Regal Grass Lake
East Jackson 4 8   Kim Dempster Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 2 10   Michelle Redman Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 1 11   Renae Drouave Manchester
        Rockie Weber Manchester
        Cheri Lipko Michigan Center
        Tami VanDusseldorp Michigan Center
 
1988 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Addison 14 0   Judith Lendray Addison
Michigan Center 12 2   Kandi Tanner Addison
Manchester 9 5   Luan Marienfeld Grass Lake
East Jackson 7 7   Cheri Lipko Michigan Center
Grass Lake 7 7   Dawn Coolbaugh East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 3 11   Nikole Reinhart Manchester
Hanover-Horton 2 12   Linda Taylor Michigan Center
Napoleon 2 12   Kelly Schmidt Addison
        Molly Conrad Vandercook Lake
        Robin VanDusseldorp Michigan Center
 
1989 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center 14 0   Linda Taylor Michigan Center
Addison 12 2   Eniko Marton Addison
Hanover-Horton 9 5   Robin VanDusseldorp Michigan Center
Napoleon 7 7   Lori Newman Vandercook Lake
Vandercook Lake 6 8   Jenn Routley Addison
East Jackson 5 9   Aubrey Watson Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 2 12   Nikole Reinhart Manchester
Manchester 1 13   Michelle Sherwood East Jackson
        Sharon Hampton Michigan Center
        Stephanie Tumey Napoleon
 
1990 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center 13 1   Kristi Goostrey East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 12 2   Kary Tomaw East Jackson
East Jackson 9 5   Laura Brockie Hanover-Horton
Addison 6 8   Shelly Griffis Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 6 8   Aubrey Watson Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 6 8   April Barrett Manchester
Manchester 4 10   Lisa Goldsmith Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 0 14   Linda Taylor Michigan Center
        Moneach Surber Napoleon
        Jen Wiech Napoleon
 
1991 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
East Jackson 13 1   Kristi Goostrey East Jackson
Michigan Center 12 2   Kary Tomaw East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 11 3   Kathy McLane Grass Lake
Grass Lake 8 6   Laura Brockie Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 5 9   Aubrey Watson Hanover-Horton
Addison 4 10   April Barrett Hanover-Horton
Manchester 3 11   Toby Budd Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 0 14   Angie Linna Michigan Center
        Carmen Wittman Michigan Center
        Maneach Surber Napoleon
 
1992 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
East Jackson 13 1   Heather Aldridge Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 12 2   Kristi Goostrey East Jackson
Addison 10 4   Elycia Hall Grass Lake
Manchester 7 7   Christine Hemry Hanover-Horton
Hanover-Horton 6 8   Karrie Houser Addison
Michigan Center 6 8   Kathy McLane Grass Lake
Napoleon 1 13   Cassie Riske Manchester
Vandercook Lake 1 13   Kary Tomaw East Jackson
        Carmen Wittman Michigan Center
 
1993 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake 11 3   Elycia Hall Grass Lake
Michigan Center 11 3   Tracey Lape Grass Lake
East Jackson 10 4   Karrie Houser Addison
Manchester 8 6   Marni Kurtz Vandercook Lake
Addison 7 7   Jolene Wright East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 6 8   Nicole Rogers East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 2 12   Sarah Riske Manchester
Napoleon 1 13   Tracy LaRue Manchester
        Terri Jo Goldsmith Michigan Center
        Mandy Wegrzyn Michigan Center
 
1994 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Addison 12 2   Elycia Hall Grass Lake
East Jackson 11 3   Tracey Lape Grass Lake
Grass Lake 11 3   Jolene Wright East Jackson
Michigan Center 10 4   Jessica Griffith East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 4 10   Karrie Houser Addison
Hanover-Horton 4 10   Jamie Hallenbeck Addison
Napoleon 2 12   Mandy Wegrzyn Michigan Center
Manchester 1 13   Margaret Morrison Michigan Center
        Melissa Kantor Hanover-Horton
        Samantha Shaw Vandercook Lake
 
1995 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Addison 13 1   Karrie Houser Addison
Michigan Center 12 2   Mandy Wegrzyn Michigan Center
East Jackson 10 4   Jessica Griffith East Jackson
Manchester 7 7   Margaret Morrison Michigan Center
Grass Lake 6 8   Chris Wolcott Addison
Napoleon 5 9   Sarah Kimball Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake 3 11   Jamie Hallenbeck Addison
Hanover-Horton 0 14   Brenna Hall Grass Lake
        Michelle Schaible Manchester
        Julie Kallio Napoleon
 
1996 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Addison 13 1   Jamie Hallenbeck Addison
Vandercook Lake 9 5   Margaret Morrison Michigan Center
Grass Lake 9 5   Sarah Kimball Grass Lake
Manchester 8 6   Amy Riley Addison
Michigan Center 7 7   Julie Kallio Napoleon
Napoleon 6 8   Kelly VanEpps Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 4 8   Julie Porter Manchester
Hanover-Horton 0 14   Michelle Schaible Manchester
        Brenna Hall Grass Lake
        Amiee Norrington East Jackson
 
1997 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Addison 14 0   Amanda Rainsberger Michigan Center
Michigan Center 11 3   Julie Porter Manchester
Manchester 10 4   Sarah Kimball Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake 7 7   Amy Riley Addison
Grass Lake 6 8   Jaclyn Burkeen Addison
East Jackson 6 8   Kerri Jonas Vandercook Lake
Napoloen 2 12   Brittany Reilly Michigan Center
Hanover-Horton 0 14   Wendy Farmer East Jackson
        Robin Santiago Addison
        Melissa Hawley Napoloen
 
1998 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center 14 0   Amanda Rainsberger Michigan Center
East Jackson 10 4   Brittany Reilly Michigan Center
Manchester 10 4   Nicole Daugherty East Jackson
Addison 9 5   Amy Gall Manchester
Grass Lake 5 9   Abra Wise Manchester
Hanover-Horton 4 10   Sarah Mercier Grass Lake
Napoleon 2 12   Mary Barrett Manchester
Vandercook Lake 2 12   Katie Hallenbeck Addison
        Jackie Scott Hanover-Horton
        Laura Zegarlowicz East Jackson
 
1999 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center 14 0   Courtney Urghart Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 9 5   Jaclyn Burkeen Addison
Addison 9 5   Brittany Reilly Michigan Center
Hanover-Horton 7 7   Amanda Rainsberger Michigan Center
East Jackson 7 7   Abra Wise Manchester
Manchester 7 7   Lindy Peterson Addison
Vandercook Lake 3 11   Kate Decker Napoleon
Grass Lake 0 14   Ashley Edwards Michigan Center
        Erica Bowden Napoleon
        Nicole Carpenter East Jackson
 
2000 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Hanover-Horton 11 3   Courtney Urghart Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 11 3   Ashley Edwards Michigan Center
East Jackson 10 4   Dani Lowe Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 8 6   Brenna Smith Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 7 7   Lindsay Maitre Addison
Addison 6 8   Liz Flack East Jackson
Grass Lake 3 11   Kimey Baugh Hanover-Horton
Manchester 0 14   Christine Ingrahan Hanover-Horton
        Krystal  Chown East Jackson
        Erika Schmitz Napoleon
 
2001 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Napoleon 13 1   Dani Lowe Vandercook Lake
Vandercook Lake 11 3   Kali Briggs Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 10 4   Christine Ingrahan Hanover-Horton
Hanover-Horton 9 5   Nicole Carpenter East Jackson
Manchester 5 9   Stephanie Chmiel East Jackson
Addison 4 10   Erika Schmitz Napoleon
Michigan Center 3 11   Stephanie Rutan East Jackson
Grass Lake 1 13   Kristie Presley Michigan Center
        Sarah Kandell Addison
        Brenna Smith Napoleon
 
2002 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center 12 2   Kali Briggs Vandercook Lake
Vandercook Lake 11 3   Kristie Presley Michigan Center
Napoleon 11 3   Stephanie Rutan East Jackson
East Jackson 9 5   Latashia Pratt Michigan Center
Addison 6 8   Liz Okey Manchester
Manchester 4 10   Shelby Neill Addison
Grass Lake 2 12   Christina McAtee Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 1 13   Danielle Danko Napoleon
        Stephanie Collins Hanover-Horton
        Victoria Spencer Napoleon
 
2003 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center 13 1   Latashia Pratt Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 10 4   Cortney Lusk Michigan Center
Napoleon 10 4   Dee Dee Briggs Vandercook Lake
Hanover-Horton 9 5   Barb Clayborn Michigan Center
Addison 6 8   Shelby Neill Addison
Manchester 4 10   Diane Bell East Jackson
East Jackson 4 10   Sallie Richardson Napoleon
Grass Lake 0 14   Jessica Hull Hanover-Horton
        Kali Briggs Vandercook Lake
        Karla Chappel Hanover-Horton
 
2004 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center 14 0   Jessica Hull Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 11 3   Shannah Gazlay Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 10 4   Dee Dee Briggs Vandercook Lake
Addison 7 7   Brittani Ackerman Vandercook Lake
Hanover-Horton 6 8   Latashia Pratt Michigan Center
East Jackson 5 9   Cortney Lusk Michigan Center
Grass Lake 3 11   Barb Clayborn Michigan Center
Manchester 0 14   Sallie Richardson Naploeon
        Jessicia Scott Naploeon
        Shelby Neill Addison
 
2005 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center 14 0   Latashia Pratt Michigan Center
Hanover-Horton 10 4   Shannah Gazlay Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 10 4   Cortney Lusk Michigan Center
Addison 7 7   Alyssa Harris Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 5 9   Barb Clayborn Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 4 10   Jessica Scott Napoleon
East Jackson 3 11   Casey Cole East Jackson
Manchester 3 11   Katelyn Gall Manchester
        Jessica Rando Hanover-Horton
        Dana Cook Addison
 
2006 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center 14 0   Barb Clayborn Michigan Center
Addison 10 4   Abby Richardson Napoleon
Napoleon 10 4   Dana Cook Addison
Hanover-Horton 9 5   Alyssa Harris Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 7 7   Samantha Rando Hanover-Horton
East Jackson 3 11   Sam Budd Michigan Center
Manchester 2 12   Dannielle Powaga Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake 1 13   Lindsey Gifford Napoleon
        Jacea Smith Napoleon
        Jill Warbritton Grass Lake
 
2007-08 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Napoleon 13 1   Dana Cook Addison
Hanover-Horton 12 2   Abby Richardson Napoleon
Addison 9 5   Alyssa Harris Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 9 5   Lindsey Gifford Napoleon
Manchester 6 8   Jeni Lindamood Grass Lake
Michigan Center 5 9   Haley Sullivan Napoleon
East Jackson 2 12   Dannielle Powaga Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake 0 14   Jacea Smith Napoleon
        Amanda Mutchler Manchester
        Samantha Rando Hanover-Horton
 
2008-09 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Napoleon 14 0   Abby Richardson Napoleon
Addison 10 4   Lindsey Gifford Napoleon
Michigan Center 10 4   Haley Sullivan Napoleon
East Jackson 9 5   Kayla Miles East Jackson
Manchester 6 8   Chelsea Doyle Michigan Center
Hanover-Horton 4 10   Tonia Pratt Michigan Center
Grass Lake 2 12   Kelsey Roth Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 1 13   Jamie Wolvin Michigan Center
        Tineile Heiler Hanover-Horton
        Stephanie Ball Manchester
        Kelsey McDonough East Jackson
 
2009-10 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Napoleon 13 1   Kelsey Roth Naploeon
Michigan Center 12 2   Chelsea Doyle Michigan Center
Addison 10 4   Jamie Wolvin Michigan Center
Manchester 9 5   Cheyenne Halliwill Addison
Grass Lake 6 8   Morgan Berry Naploeon
East Jackson 3 11   Aimee Ruby Addison
Hanover-Horton 3 11   Tracy Schaible Manchester
Vandercook Lake 0 14   Tonia Pratt Michigan Center
        Andrea Smith Naploeon
        McKenna Erkfritz Manchester
        Pearl Enriquez Grass Lake
 
2010-11 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center 13 1   Morgan Berry Naploeon
Napoleon 11 3   Chelsea Doyle Michigan Center
Grass Lake 10 4   Leigha Braman Addison
Manchester 10 4   McKenna Erkfritz Manchester
Hanover-Horton 6 8   Taylor Manders Manchester
Addison 4 10   Sam Pierce Michigan Center
East Jackson 2 12   Chelsea Miller Naploeon
Vandercook Lake 0 14   Brianne Wollpert Hanover-Horton
        Sarah Rogers East Jackson
        Keagen Beck Grass Lake
        Pearl Enriquez Grass Lake
        Meagan Branham Michigan Center
 
2011-12 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake 12 2   Anisa Nieto Addison
Manchester 12 2   Kassidy Blough East Jackson
Napoleon 10 4   Sydney Cook Grass Lake
Michigan Center 8 6   Keagan Beck Grass Lake
Addison 6 8   Sydney Rubingh Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 5 9   Stefvany Miller Hanover-Horton
East Jackson 3 11   McKenna Erkfritz Manchester
Vandercook Lake 0 14   Taylor Manders Manchester
        Jesse Coltre Manchester
        Kelsey Colby Michigan Center
        Morgan Berry Naploeon
        Taylor Miles Naploeon
        Kennedi Showerman Vandercook Lake
 
2012-13 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Manchester 14 0   McKenna Erkfritz Manchester
Napoleon 11 3   Taylor Manders Manchester
Grass Lake 9 5   Jessie Manders Manchester
Michigan Center 8 6   Kaylee Jester Napoleon
Addison 6 8   Tessa Staggemeier Napoleon
East Jackson 6 8   Sydney Cook Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake 2 12   Clara Waidley Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 0 14   Meagan Branham Michigan Center
        Josie Glazier Addison
        Kassidy Blough East Jackson
 
2013-14 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
East Jackson 12 2   Kassidy Blough East Jackson
Napoleon 11 3   Gracie Cabana Grass Lake
Manchester 11 3   Maddie Collins Manchester
Michigan Center 10 4   Kelsey Hendricks East Jackson
Grass Lake 6 8   Kaylee Jester Napoleon
Addison 4 10   Brittany Leutz Napoleon
Hanover-Horton 2 12   Jessie Manders Manchester
Vandercook Lake 0 14   Kristen Montecinos Michigan Center
        Sophia Prokos Michigan Center
        Sarah Thompson Manchester
 
2014-15 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Manchester 12 2   Kassidy Blough East Jackson
Napoleon 11 3   Gracie Cabana Grass Lake
Michigan Center 10 4   Maddie Collins Manchester
Grass Lake 10 4   Mackenzie Fairbanks Napoleon
East Jackson 7 7   Brittany Leutz Napoleon
Addison 4 10   Jessie Manders Manchester
Hanover-Horton 2 12   Kristen Montecinos Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 0 14   Sophia Prokos Michigan Center
        Sarah Thompson Manchester
        Clara Waidley Grass Lake
 
2015-16 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Napoleon 14 0   Gracie Cabana Grass Lake
Grass Lake 11 3   Riley Collins Manchester
Manchester 10 4   Mackenzie Fairbanks Napoleon
Hanover-Horton 7 7   Jillian Fullerton Grass Lake
Michigan Center 5 9   Kaylee Jester Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 4 10   Claire Klintworth Vandercook Lake
Addison 4 10   Brittany Leutz Napoleon
East Jackson 1 13   Brinna Melling Hanover-Horton
        Masyn Shannon Michigan Center
        Sarah Thompson Manchester
 
2016-17 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake 13 1   Gracie Cabana Grass Lake
Michigan Center 11 3   Abigail Niehaus Grass Lake
Manchester 11 3   Justice Ruggles Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 8 6   Gwinn Demeuse Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 6 8   Riley Collins Manchester
Napoleon 3 10   Avery Collins Manchester
Addison 3 11   Masyn Shannon Michigan Center
East Jackson 0 13   Alize Tripp Michigan Center
        Rachel Griffin Napoleon
        Claire Klintworth Vandercook Lake
 
2017-18 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Michigan Center 14 0   Alivia Magnus Addison
Grass Lake 11 3   Abrie Cabana Grass Lake
Manchester 11 3   Brinna Melling Hanover-Horton
Hanover-Horton 8 6   Haileigh Powell Hanover-Horton
Addison 5 9   Avery Collins Manchester
Vandercook Lake 4 10   Jayden Humphrey Manchester
Napoleon 2 12   Masyn Shannon Michigan Center
East Jackson 1 13   Teagan Haynes Michigan Center
        Kaycee Shannon Michigan Center
        Shealyn Tripp Michigan Center
 
2018-19 W L   All-CASCADES CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake 13 1   Abrie Cabana Grass Lake
Michigan Center 12 2   Lexus Bargesser Grass Lake
Manchester 10 4   Gabrielle Lutchka Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 9 5   Brinna Melling Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 5 9   Avery Collins Manchester
Addison 4 10   Jayden Humphrey Manchester
East Jackson 2 12   Teagan Haynes Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 1 13   Shealyn Tripp Michigan Center
        Alize Tripp Michigan Center
        Madyson Bacon Napoleon