1953-54 W L   All-Conference School
East Jackson 10 0   Larry Hawkins Michigan Center
Grass Lake 8 2   Brian Graffa East Jackson
Napoleon 8 2   Chuck Mangus Michigan Center
Concord 6 4   John Miller Concord
Brooklyn 6 4   Norm Martin Brooklyn
Parma 4 6   Dick McNally Grass Lake
Michigan Center 4 6   Howard Anderson Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake 4 6   Ross Sumner Vandercook Lake
Hanover-Horton 3 7   Randy Alexander East Jackson
Cement City 1 9   Harvey Henning Napoleon
Springport 1 9      
   
1954-55 W L   All-Conference School
Grass Lake 8 1   Dave Southwell Parma
Parma 7 2   Russ Southwell Parma
Napoleon 7 2   Dick McNally Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake 5 4   Ed Mead Springport
Michigan Center 5 4   Jerry Cooper Grass Lake
Brooklyn 4 5   Kent Ingraham Brooklyn
Hanover-Horton 4 5   Dick Snow Hanover-Horton
Springport 3 6   Don Hoyt Napoleon
Concord 2 7   Arlen Burk Napoleon
East Jackson 0 9   Ron Durst Vandercook Lake
   
1955-56 W L   All-Conference School
Parma 12 1   Dave Southwell Parma
Michigan Center 11 2   Russ Southwell Parma
Napoleon 10 3   Terry Trevarthen Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 7 6   Jerry Middlebrook Grass Lake
Springport 7 6   Ron Beiswenger Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake 5 8   Mel Gilbert Vandercook Lake
Concord 4 9   Jim Thayer Michigan Center
East Jackson 4 9   Mike Fish Napoleon
Hanover-Horton 3 10   Walt Mead Springport
Brooklyn 2 11   Arlen Burk Napoleon
   
1956-57 W L   All-Conference School
Parma 13 0   Dave Southwell Parma
Napoleon 9 4   Jim Miller Concord
Vandercook Lake 9 4   Ron Beiswenger Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake 8 5   Bob Leach Napoleon
Concord 7 6   Dick LaFaive Grass Lake
East Jackson 7 6   Mel Gilbert Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 6 7   Hal Rudolph Michigan Center
Hanover-Horton 4 9   Dean Hent Parma
Brooklyn 2 11   Ken Clark Parma
Springport 0 13   Duane Brooks Napoleon
        Dave Way Brooklyn
        Ray French East Jackson
   
1957-58 W L   All-Conference School
Parma 12 1   Mel Gilbert Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 10 3   Dave Way Brooklyn
Vandercook Lake 9 4   Mickey Martz Michigan Center
Napoleon 9 4   Doug Clark Concord
Hanover-Horton 8 5   Jerry Middlebrook Grass Lake
Grass Lake 6 7   Dale VanEpps Michigan Center
Concord 5 8   Jerry Swope Hanover-Horton
East Jackson 3 10   Ken Clark Parma
Brooklyn 3 10   Dary Krugman Parma
Springport 0 13   Roger Spink Hanover-Horton
   
1958-59 W L   All-Conference School
East Jackson 12 1   Jerry Middlebrook Grass Lake
Napoleon 11 2   Bob Nall Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 10 3   Phil Marston Napoleon
Hanover-Horton 8 5   Jerry Mull Napoleon
Michigan Center 5 8   Walt Thorne Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 5 8   Ron Hudson East Jackson
Brooklyn 5 8   Phil Turner Vandercook Lake
Springport 4 9   Lou Lehman Vandercook Lake
Parma 4 9   Floyd Cornell East Jackson
Concord 1 12   Russ Harvey East Jackson
 
1959-60 W L   All-Conference School
Michigan Center 12 1   Phil Marston Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 9 4   Siscoe Hamlin Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 9 4   Dave Losey Michigan Center
Western 8 5   Lynn Tyson Brooklyn
Brooklyn 8 5   Mike Cutshaw Michigan Center
East Jackson 5 8   Steve Clark Western
Springport 5 8   Bob Pelham Concord
Hanover-Horton 5 8   Dave Shuster East Jackson
Concord 3 10   Mike Huffman Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake 1 12   Ken Tinkham Western
 
1960-61 W L   All-Conference School
Michigan Center 13 1   Al Moss Western
Western 13 1   Steve Clark Western
Napoleon 8 6   Mike Cutshaw Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 8 6   Dave Losey Michigan Center
East Jackson 7 7   Don Sexton Michigan Center
Grass Lake 6 6   Fred Grieb Vandercook Lake
Concord 4 8   Corky (Louis) Bouldrey Vandercook Lake
Northwest 4 10   John Town Northwest
Hanover-Horton 3 9   Gary Brooks Concord
Springport 0 12   Larry Hamilton East Jackson
 
1961-62 W L   All-Conference School
Western 13 1   None chosen  
East Jackson 12 2      
Napoleon 10 4      
Grass Lake 7 5      
Vandercook Lake 7 7      
Michigan Center 7 7      
Hanover-Horton 5 7      
Northwest 3 11      
Springport 1 11      
Concord 1 11      
 
1962-63 W L   All-Conference School
East Jackson 13 0   None chosen  
Grass Lake 11 2      
Napoleon 10 3      
Michigan Center 8 5      
Vandercook Lake 6 7      
Western 5 8      
Hanover-Horton 4 9      
Springport 4 9      
Concord 2 11      
Northwest 2 11      
 
1963-64 W L   All-Conference School
East Jackson 12 2   None chosen  
Western 11 3      
Michigan Center 10 4      
Concord 10 4      
Napoleon 8 6      
Hanover-Horton 6 8      
Grass Lake 3 11      
Vandercook Lake 3 11      
Northwest 0 14      
 
1964-65 W L   All-Conference School
Concord 13 1   None chosen  
Western 11 3      
Michigan Center 10 4      
East Jackson 5 9      
Hanover-Horton 5 9      
Napoleon 5 9      
Northwest 4 10      
Vandercook Lake 3 11      
 
1965-66 W L   All-Conference School
Vandercook Lake 12 0   Steve Bartels Northwest
Western 8 4   Al Stickney Western
Northwest 8 4   Denny Stevens Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 7 5   Steve Lipko Michigan Center
Michigan Center 4 8   Denny Negus Vandercook Lake
Concord 3 9   Larry Raymond Western
East Jackson 0 12   Norm Boucher East Jackson
        Jim Barrus Napoleon
        Lyn Cryderman Western
        Craig Baumgartner Vandercook Lake
 
1966-67 W L   All-Conference School
Napoleon 11 1   Tony Griggs Vandercook Lake
Western 9 3   Denny Stevens Vandercook Lake
Vandercook Lake 8 4   Dan Swank Napoleon
Michigan Center 7 5   Jim Parrott Western
Northwest 5 7   Lyn Cryderman Western
Concord 2 10   Tim Rogers Michigan Center
East Jackson 0 12   Chuck Brannick Michigan Center
        Jim Frederick Vandercook Lake
        Steve Smoyer Napoleon
        Mike Smith Napoleon
 
1967-68 W L   All-Conference School
Vandercook Lake 10 2   Mike Thatcher Western
Western 9 3   Bill Dobbins Concord
Michigan Center 9 3   John Middlebrook Michigan Center
Concord 6 6   Rick Orlowski Michigan Center
Northwest 6 6   Bob Robinson Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 2 10   Dick Crapser Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 0 12   Bill Smith Northwest
        Chris Wise Northwest
        Phil Hedgspeth Western
        Henry Truszkowski East Jackson
 
1968-69 W L   All-Conference School
Vandercook Lake 13 1   Bruce Coffelt Columbia Central
Columbia Central 12 2   Dennis Wake Columbia Central
Concord 9 5   Dick Crapser Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 7 7   Bob Robinson Vandercook Lake
Northwest 5 9   Bill Dobbins Concord
East Jackson 5 9   Leon Allen Concord
Napoleon 4 10   Mike Jamrog East Jackson
Western 1 13   Chuck Kloack Michigan Center
        Jon Brower Napoleon
        Chuck Parrish Western
 
1969-70 W L   All-Conference School
Vandercook Lake 10 4   Ed Holmes Vandercook Lake
Columbia Central 9 5   Craig Fairbanks Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 9 5   Dennis Wahr Columbia Central
Napoleon 9 5   Jim Hopkins Michigan Center
East Jackson 8 6   Jon Brower Napoleon
Concord 6 8   Roger Knickerbocker Napoleon
Northwest 4 10   Bill Dobbins Concord
Western 2 12   Mike Jamrog East Jackson
  57 55   Dennis Hands East Jackson
        Chuck Parrish Western
 
1970-71 W L   All-Conference School
Columbia Central 13 1   Coley Johnson Columbia Central
Vandercook Lake 10 4   Jeff Seifert Columbia Central
East Jackson 10 4   Roger Bertke Columbia Central
Northwest 9 5   Ron Thompson East Jackson
Napoleon 6 8   Mike Jamrog East Jackson
Western 6 8   Dave Ellenwood Vandercook Lake
Concord 1 13   Craig Fairbanks Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 1 13   Dick Guzowski Northwest
        Roger Knickerbocker Napoleon
        Jeff Dull Western
 
1971-72 W L   All-Conference School
Columbia Central 11 1   Coley Johnson Columbia Central
East Jackson 10 2   Brad Johnson Columbia Central
Western 9 3   Bill Mulvany Concod
Northwest 5 7   Dave Altenberndt East Jackson
Michigan Center 4 8   Kim Latoszewski East Jackson
Concord 2 10   Bob Tarnowski East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 1 11   Jeff Dull Western
Napoleon 0 0   Jon Hynson Western
        Kenny Kronemeyer Western
        Steve Wilcox Northwest
 
1972-73 W L   All-Conference School
East Jackson 12 2   Kim Latoszewski East Jackson
Western 10 4   Bob Tarnowski East Jackson
Columbia Central 9 5   Jeff Dull Western
Concord 7 7   Brad Johnson Columbia Central
Napoleon 7 7   Denny Heselschwert Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 4 10   Bill Mulvany Columbia Central
Michigan Center 4 10   Ray Reilly Vandercook Lake
Northwest 3 11   Jeff Beers Vandercook Lake
        Joe Lusk Michigan Center
        Steve Wilcox Northwest
 
1973-74 W L   All-Conference School
Western 11 1   Greg Clark Western
Michigan Center 9 3   Ray Reilly Vandercook Lake
Columbia Central 8 4   Mike Perry Western
East Jackson 6 6   Joe Lusk Michigan Center
Napoleon 4 8   Randy Miller Columbia Central
Northwest 3 9   Rod Disley Western
Vandercook Lake 1 11   Tom Weiss Michigan Center
        Archie Smith Columbia Central
        Steve Wilcox Northwest
        Scott Dornton Napoleon
 
1974-75 W L   All-Conference School
Northwest 10 2   Mark Fouty Columbia Central
East Jackson 9 3   Dave Hinkle East Jackson
Western 9 3   Steve Raymond East Jackson
Michigan Center 5 7   Brian Brannick Michigan Center
Columbia Central 4 8   John Lusk Michigan Center
Napoleon 4 8   Keith Southwood Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 1 11   Barry Weeks Northwest
        Dick Wooster Northwest
        Scott Ulsacker Western
        Scott DeBoe Western
 
1975-76 W L   All-Conference School
Michigan Center 10 2   Rod Rhoad Napoleon
Northwest 10 2   Brian Brannick Michigan Center
Columbia Central 8 4   John Avery Columbia Central
Western 6 6   Craig Wilcox Northwest
Napoleon 4 8   John Lusk Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 2 10   Tim Butterfield Napoleon
East Jackson 2 10   Rusty Coon Western
        Dan Chomic Northwest
        Dave Olney Vandercook Lake
        Rusty Miller Columbia Central
 
1976-77 W L   All-Conference School
Columbia Central 11 1   Dave Gasiorek Columbia Central
East Jackson 10 2   Jeff Leutz Columbia Central
Vandercook Lake 8 4   Jeff Johnson Columbia Central
Michigan Center 6 6   Chris Phelps East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 3 9   Mark Spicer East Jackson
Grass Lake 2 10   Randy Hawkins Michigan Center
Napoleon 2 10   Larry Warolin Napoleon
        Jeff Confer Grass Lake
        Butch Nutter Hanover-Horton
        Dave Olney Vandercook Lake
 
1977-78 W L   All-Conference School
Michigan Center 11 1   Chris Phelps East Jackson
East Jackson 10 2   Rich Dell Michigan Center
Grass Lake 7 5   Brit Parrish Michigan Center
Napoleon 5 7   Gary Adams Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 5 7   Pat Riepma Columbia Central
Columbia Central 2 10   Graydon Kraphol Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 2 10   Randy Straub Vandercook Lake
        Mark Featherston Grass Lake
        Mark Spicer East Jackson
        Rich Steele Hanover-Horton
 
1978-79 W L   All-Conference School
Michigan Center 11 1   Pat Riepma Columbia Central
East Jackson 8 4   Gary Adams Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake 6 6   Dale Richardson Napoleon
Napoleon 6 6   Randy Straub Vandercook Lake
Columbia Central 5 7   Steven Wolvin Michigan Center
Hanover-Horton 4 8   Mike Bristow East Jackson
Grass Lake 2 10   Steve Reilly Vandercook Lake
        Graydon Kraphol Napoleon
        Todd Spink Hanover-Horton
        Scott Burns Michigan Center
 
1979-80 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 10 2   Scott Robinson Michigan Center
Napoleon 8 4   Eugene Harvey Michigan Center
Michigan Center 8 4   E.J. Kerley Napoleon
East Jackson 7 5   Dale Richardson Napoleon
Grass Lake 5 7   Tim Fouty Vandercook Lake
Columbia Central 4 8   Terry Hull Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 0 12   Kirk Staye Columbia Central
        Gary Adams Grass Lake
        Jeff Brown East Jackson
        Todd Spink Hanover-Horton
 
1980-81 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 9 1   Scott Furman Michigan Center
Michigan Center 8 2   Gary Hull Hanover- Horton
Columbia Central 7 3   Terry Hull Hanover- Horton
Grass Lake 3 7   Dan Penn Hanover- Horton
Napoleon 2 8      
Vandercook Lake 1 9      
East Jackson 0 0      
 
 
 
 
1981-82 W L   All-Conference School
Michigan Center 10 2   Scott Furman Michigan Center
Columbia Central 8 4   Eric Anderson Michigan Center
East Jackson 7 5   Ted Crawford Michigan Center
Hanover-Horton 6 6   Pat Olson Vandercook Lake
Vandercook Lake 5 7   Grant Turner Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 3 9   Tim Barnes Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 2 10      
  41 43      
 
 
1982-83 W L   All-Conference School
Columbia Central 10 2   Eric Anderson Michigan Center
Michigan Center 9 3   Ted Crawford Michigan Center
Grass Lake 8 4   Tim Mottes Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 5 7   Mark Snyder Michigan Center
East Jackson 5 7   Dave Negus Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 4 8   Tony Reiley Vandercook Lake
Hanover-Horton 2 10   Brent Donaldson East Jackson
  43 41   Mike Jamrog East Jackson
        David Branham East Jackson
        Charles Richardson Columbia Central
        Jamie Burton Columbia Central
        Brent Honeywell Columbia Central
        Scott Straub Grass Lake
        Brian Neeley Grass Lake
 
1983-84 W L   All-Conference School
Manchester 10 2   Duane Hock Michigan Center
Michigan Center 9 3   Pat Ridenour Manchester
Vandercook Lake 8 4   David Branham East Jackson
East Jackson 8 4   Tony Nickel Michigan Center
Grass Lake 5 7   Chris Bouldrey Vandercook Lake
Hanover-Horton 2 10   Mike Agin Manchester
Napoleon 0 12   Scott Franzen Napoleon
        Tony Reilly Vandercook Lake
        Ron Bristow Vandercook Lake
        Mark Bell Manchester
 
1984-85 W L   All-Conference School
Napoleon 12 0   Ron Bristow Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 8 4   Tony Reiley Vandercook Lake
Vandercook Lake 7 5      
Manchester 5 7      
Hanover-Horton 5 7      
East Jackson 5 7      
Grass Lake 0 12      
 
 
 
 
1985-86 W L   All-Conference School
Napoleon 10 2   Scott Trujillo Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 9 3   Craig Carpenter Napoleon
Michigan Center 5 7   Troy Miller Napoleon
Manchester 5 7   Ray Hines East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 5 7   Steve Shafley Grass Lake
East Jackson 4 8   Bill Howe Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 2 10   Dave Bialczyk Hanover-Horton
        Steve Dowding Michigan Center
        Todd Harget Vandercook Lake
        Tim Kennedy Vandercook Lake
 
1986-87 W L   All-Conference School
East Jackson 10 2   Eric Adams East Jackson
Napoleon 9 3   Steve Blackwell East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 7 5   Ron Hendricks East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 5 7   Jeff Redman Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 4 8   Tom Mann Manchester
Manchester 4 8   Steve Dowding Michigan Center
Grass Lake 3 9   Kevin Frey Napoleon
        Troy Miller Napoleon
        Tim Kennedy Vandercook Lake
        Mike Ruede Vandercook Lake
 
1987-88 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 10 2   Jeff Redman Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 9 3   Mark Lowe Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 7 5   Dan Gorton Vandercook Lake
Manchester 7 5   Terry Applegate Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 6 6   David Hawkins Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 3 9   Tom Mann Manchester
East Jackson 0 12   Randy Buchler Grass Lake
        Craig Ousley Grass Lake
        Steve Dowding Michigan Center
        Carl Webb Napoleon
 
1988-89 W L   All-Conference School
Michigan Center 12 2   Tom Mann Manchester
Manchester 10 4   David Hawkins Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 9 5   Kevin Shannon Michigan Center
Napoleon 8 6   Chad Frey Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 6 8   Kevin Watkins Hanover-Horton
Addison 6 8   Brian Barnard Manchester
Hanover-Horton 5 9   Chris McCollum Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake 0 14   Jim Alcock Addison
        Chad Tomaw East Jackson
        Rich Frederick Michigan Center
 
1989-90 W L   All-Conference School
Addison 12 2   Jim Glanzman Addison
East Jackson 11 3   Stefan Knuh Manchester
Hanover-Horton 8 6   Casey Craig Napoleon
Manchester 8 6   Errol Crater East Jackson
Napoleon 8 6   Brandon Reynolds Napoleon
Michigan Center 7 7   Jeff Boomer Grass Lake
Grass Lake 2 12   Jon Wynn Addison
Vandercook Lake 1 13   Matt Schittenhelm Grass Lake
        Chad Knight Michigan Center
        Chuck Walker Napoleon
        Kevin Watkins Hanover-Horton
 
1990-91 W L   All-Conference School
Napoleon 13 1   Jim Glanzman Addison
Addison 11 3   Stefan Knuh Manchester
Manchester 10 4   Casey Craig Napoleon
Grass Lake 8 6   Errol Crater East Jackson
East Jackson 6 8   Brandon Reynolds Napoleon
Michigan Center 4 10   Jeff Boomer Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 3 11   Jon Wynn Addison
Vandercook Lake 1 13   Matt Schittenhelm Grass Lake
        Justin Houghton Michigan Center
        Chuck Walker Napoleon
 
1991-92 W L   All-Conference School
Napoleon 13 1   Jon Wynn Addison
Manchester 10 4   Dan King Addison
Michigan Center 9 5   Jeff Boomer Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 8 6   Cory Casler Hanover-Horton
Addison 5 9   Chris Eley Hanover-Horton
East Jackson 4 10   Noel Baldwin Michigan Center
Grass Lake 4 10   Casey Craig Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 3 11   Brandon Reynolds Napoleon
        Rob Davis Manchester
        Jason Dominick Manchester
 
1992-93 W L   All-Conference School
Michigan Center 11 3   Jon Wynn Addison
East Jackson 9 5   Errol Crater East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 9 5   Eric Bialcyck Hanover-Horton
Addison 8 6   Darrell Johanson Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 6 8   Rob Davis Manchester
Napoleon 6 8   Dan Hammett Michigan Center
Manchester 5 9   Travis Gaddy Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 2 12   Casey Craig Napoleon
        Todd Kwiatkowski Vandercook Lake
        Shawn Kimball Grass Lake
 
1993-94 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 14 0   Eric Bialcyck Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 11 3   Ted Burger Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 9 5   Dave Richards Napoleon
Manchester 7 7   Jason Fletcher Napoleon
East Jackson 6 8   Travis Gaddy Michigan Center
Grass Lake 6 8   Irv Nichols Michigan Center
Addison 2 12   John Sullivan East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 1 13   Steve Walker East Jackson
        Dwayne Swetland Grass Lake
        Aaron Christensen Addison
 
1994-95 W L   All-Conference School
East Jackson 13 1   Mike Coffelt East Jackson
Grass Lake 10 4   John Sullivan East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 9 5   Brent Buchler Grass Lake
Manchester 7 7   Nate Schuling Grass Lake
Michigan Center 6 8   Shawn Diffenderfer Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 6 8   Toby Nugent Hanover-Horton
Addison 3 11   Josh Watson Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 2 10   Troy Niehaus Manchester
        Andy Bush Michigan Center
        Chris Fitzsimonds Napoleon
 
1995-96 W L   All-Conference School
Napoleon 13 1   Nate Dwyer Napoleon
East Jackson 12 2   Doug Ellison Napoleon
Michigan Center 8 6   Jim Center Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 6 8   Derek Middlebrook Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 6 8   Kent Nichols East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 6 8   Greg Straub East Jackson
Manchester 4 10   Pat Melling Michigan Center
Addison 1 13   Eric Stewart Michigan Center
        Brent Buchler Grass Lake
        Zach Maghes Manchester
 
1996-97 W L   All-Conference School
Napoleon 13 1   Brent Gazlay Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 12 2   Greg Straub East Jackson
East Jackson 8 6   Ryan Fielder Manchester
Hanover-Horton 6 8   Adam Baumgartner Vandercook Lake
Manchester 6 8   Shaun Ferguson East Jackson
Addison 5 9   Chris Samon Michigan Center
Michigan Center 3 11   Bryan Lape Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake 3 11   Nick Oleksy Napoleon
        Nick Woods Manchester
        Zach Hall Grass Lake
 
1997-98 W L   All-Conference School
East Jackson 13 1   Greg Straub East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 11 2   Bryan Lape Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 10 4   Drew Klee Addison
Addison 8 6   Joel Lamberson Grass Lake
Grass Lake 5 9   Jason O Neal Vandercook Lake
Hanover-Horton 5 9   Shawn Hays Michigan Center
Manchester 3 11   Brian Rogers East Jackson
Napoleon 1 13   Tony Howard Michigan Center
        Andy Embody East Jackson
        Bob Ames Addison
 
1998-99 W L   All-Conference School
Addison 13 1   Shawn Hays Michigan Center
Michigan Center 10 4   Joel Lamberson Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton 8 6   Drew Klee Addison
Napoleon 7 7   Bob Ames Addison
East Jackson 7 7   Ryan Conarad Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 6 8   Brad Smith East Jackson
Manchester 3 11   Steve Rumser East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 2 12   Tim Shaw Addison
        Jason Flint Manchester
        Corey Coffeit Napoleon
 
1999-00 W L   All-Conference School
Napoleon 13 1   Adam Armstrong Napoleon
Manchester 11 3   Ross Fisher Napoleon
East Jackson 10 4   Sean Bell East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 6 8   Tim Shaw Addison
Michigan Center 6 8   D. J. Heselschwerdt Napoleon
Grass Lake 5 9   Martin Rendel Michigan Center
Addison 4 10   Jason Schaible Manchester
Vandercook Lake 1 13   Jason Flint Manchester
        Paul Holbrook Hanover-Horton
        Dereck Hanewald Manchester
 
2000-01 W L   All-Conference School
Napoleon 13 1   Jeremy File Hanover-Horton
Manchester 12 2   Brett Maki Manchester
Hanover-Horton 8 6   D. J. Heselschwerdt Napoleon
Michigan Center 8 6   Sean Bell East Jackson
East Jackson 8 6   Lance Bancroft Michigan Center
Grass Lake 5 9   Jake Shepherd Grass Lake
Addison 2 12   Bryan Dejanovich Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 0 14   Jeff Punches Manchester
        Alvin Lamb Addison
        Greg Dutton Napoleon
 
2001-02 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 14 0   Jeremy File Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 12 2   Alvin Lamb Addison
Manchester 10 4   Bryan Dejanovich Napoleon
Grass Lake 8 6   Jerime Crane Grass Lake
Addison 5 9   Greg Dutton Napoleon
East Jackson 4 10   Brent LaVerett Manchester
Michigan Center 3 11   Dan Weaver Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 0 14   Ryan Fraiser Hanover-Horton
        Dan Atwood East Jackson
        Joe Sheets Vandercook Lake
        Jeff Punches Manchester
 
2002-03 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 14 0   Jeremy File Hanover-Horton
Manchester 12 2   Nick Strobl Manchester
Napoleon 8 6   Ryan Frasier Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 7 7   Joe Sheets Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 6 8   Mark Masten Grass Lake
Vandercook Lake 4 10   Codi Cole East Jackson
Michigan Center 3 11   Ben Taylor Michigan Center
Addison 2 12   Jake Hull Hanover-Horton
        Paul Smith Napoleon
        Nate Smith Manchester
        Scott Cripe Addison
 
2003-04 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 13 1   Joe Sheets Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 10 4   Brandon McCollum Vandercook Lake
Manchester 9 5   Paul Smith Napoleon
East Jackson 8 6   Micah Moss Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 7 7   Mick French East Jackson
Grass Lake 5 9   Jon Schaible Manchester
Michigan Center 4 10   Jeff Miller Manchester
Addison 0 14   Jordan Tallman Manchester
        Andy Birch Hanover-Horton
        Garth Teller Hanover-Horton
 
2004-05 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 13 1   Brandon McCollum Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 12 2   Micah Moss Napoleon
Naploeon 11 3   Alex Orr Michigan Center
Manchester 5 9   Derek Belot East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 5 9   Arron Presott Hanover- Horton
East Jackson 5 9   Garth Teller Hanover- Horton
Grass Lake 4 10   Justin Nemeth Napoleon
Addison 1 13   Kevin Olson Hanover- Horton
        Evan Browne Grass Lake
        Brandon Bartel Michigan Center
 
2005-06 W L   All-Conference School
Napoleon 1 1   Adam Woods East Jackson
East Jackson 2 2   Justin Nemeth Napoleon
Hanover-Horton 4 4   Nick Thacher Napoleon
Vandercook Lake 8 8   Andy Dedrick Hanover-Horton
Manchester 9 9   Adam Cripe Addison
Michigan Center 9 9   Kris Risner East Jackson
Grass Lake 11 11   Derrick Fairchild Vandercook Lake
Addison 12 12   Nick Zieman Hanover-Horton
        Mike Coltre Manchester
        Bryan Dutton Napoleon
 
2006-07 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 13 1   Andy Dedrick Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 8 6   Devon Crawford Michigan Center
Michigan Center 8 6   Greg Schaible Manchester
Napoleon 8 6   Jon Curtis Napoleon
East Jackson 7 7   Clint Coffelt Hanover-Horton
Manchester 7 7   Raymond Ritter Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 4 10   Michael Schneider Vandercook Lake
Addison 1 13   Lucus Beitelschies Napoleon
        Trevor Kuenz Grass Lake
        Jordon Clark Vandercook Lake
 
2007-08 W L   All-Conference School
Napoleon 13 1   Jon Curtis Napoleon
Hanover-Horton 12 2   Nick Schaefer Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 10 4   Jake Wild Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 7 7   Jordon Craig Michigan Center
Manchester 6 8   David Midena Vandercook Lake
Addison 5 9   Marshawn Norris Napoleon
Grass Lake 2 12   Ken Warren Hanover-Horton
East Jackson 1 13   Josh Bebruler Addison
        Drew French Napoleon
        Justin Welton Manchester
 
2008-09 W L   All-Conference School
Napoleon 14 0   Ken Warren Hanover-Horton
Hanover-Horton 11 3   Marshawn Norris Napoleon
Michigan Center 11 3   Jordan Craig Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 8 6   Trent Corbin Addison
Manchester 5 9   C.J. Adams Napoleon
Addison 4 10   Jonathon Moore East Jackson
East Jackson 3 11   Sam Spink Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 0 14   Zach Austin Vandercook Lake
        Nic Stevens Michigan Center
        Mat Negus Vandercook Lake
 
2009-10 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 13 1   Sam Spink Hanover-Horton
Naploeon 12 2   Dylan Schuette Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 9 5   C.J. Adams Napoleon
Michigan Center 8 6   Mat Negus Vandercook Lake
Addison 5 9   Michael Parker Michigan Center
East Jackson 4 10   Heath Sullivan Napoleon
Manchester 3 11   Dylan Curtis Addison
Grass Lake 2 12   Jeremy Large Michigan Center
        Tyler Riske East Jackson
        Tyler Hull Hanover-Horton
 
2010-11 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 12 2   Dylan Schuette Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 12 2   Sam Spink Hanover-Horton
Naploeon 11 3   Jon Moore Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 7 7   Terry Calagon East Jackson
Michigan Center 5 9   Heath Sullivan Napoleon
Grass Lake 4 10   Tyler Piotrowski Napoleon
Addison 3 11   Keith Wood Napoleon
Manchester 2 12   Jacob Alexander East Jackson
        Tyler Hull Hanover-Horton
        Robert Simko Addison
        K.J. Neibauer Grass Lake
 
2011-12 W L   All-Conference School
Vandercook Lake 13 1   Luke Meyer Addison
Hanover-Horton 12 2   Terry Calagon East Jackson
East Jackson 11 3   Aaron Griffiths East Jackson
Michigan Center 6 8   K.J. Neibauer Grass Lake
Naploeon 6 8   Ben Kesterson Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 3 11   Corey Clark Hanover-Horton
Manchester 3 11   Josh Finley Manchester
Addison 2 12   Chris Roe Michigan Center
        Dustin Elliott Napoleon
        Javon Flowers Vandercook Lake
        Tyler Applegate Vandercook Lake
        Danny Williams Vandercook Lake
 
2012-13 W L   All-Conference School
East Jackson 12 2   Aaron Griffiths East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 11 3   Drevell Gallegoes East Jackson
Addison 9 5   Zach Griffiths East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 8 6   Bryce Stroede Hanover-Horton
Naploeon 8 6   Johnny Brockie Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 6 8   Luke Meyer Addison
Grass Lake 1 13   Gabe Guerra Addison
Manchester 1 13   Kohl Roberts Napoleon
        Colton Brennan Napoleon
        Tyler Applegate Vandercook Lake
        Josh Sheets Vandercook Lake
        Jeremy Schweda Michigan Center
        Jared Lazarz Grass Lake
 
 
2013-14 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 13 1   Paul Zysk Addison
Napoleon 10 4   Stefan Young Hanover-Horton
Addison 9 5   Colton Lowry Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 9 5   Preston Reiff Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 8 6   Brock Spink Hanover-Horton
Manchester 5 9   Jordan Heuser Manchester
East Jackson 2 12   Kylen Brown Michigan Center
Grass Lake 0 14   Tavian Gaddy Michigan Center
        William Rodriguez Vandercook Lake
        D’Angelo Starks Vandercook Lake
 
2014-15 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 14 0   Paul Zysk Addison
Vandercook Lake 11 3   Stefan Young Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 10 4   Colton Lowry Hanover-Horton
Addison 6 8   Preston Reiff Hanover-Horton
Manchester 5 9   Brock Spink Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 5 9   Jordan Heuser Manchester
East Jackson 4 10   Kylen Brown Michigan Center
Grass Lake 1 13   Tavian Gaddy Michigan Center
        William Rodriguez Vandercook Lake
        D’Angelo Starks Vandercook Lake
           
 
2015-16 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 13 1   Zaithon Allen Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 13 1   Kylen Brown Michigan Center
Vandercook Lake 8 6   Tavian Gaddy Michigan Center
Napoleon 7 7   Nolan Garrett Grass Lake
East Jackson 5 9   Preston Laketa Hanover-Horton
Manchester 5 10   JaJuan McMiller Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 4 10   Connor Pelham Michigan Center
Addison 2 13   Daniel Poole East Jackson
        Hunter Sullivan Napoleon
        Paul Zysk Addison
 
2016-17 W L   All-Conference School
Michigan Center 14 0   Daniel Poole East Jackson
Hanover-Horton 11 3   Jake Horner Grass Lake
Napoleon 11 3   Evan Harrold Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 7 7   Jared VanCampen Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 5 9   Kylen Brown Michigan Center
East Jackson 5 9   Connor Pelham Michigan Center
Addison 2 12   Austin McKenzie Michigan Center
Manchester 1 13   Brett Haynes Michigan Center
        Jake Caldwell Napoleon
        Malik Jackson Vandercook Lake
 
2017-18 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 13 1   Daniel Poole East Jackson
Michigan Center 11 3   Collin Blough East Jackson
East Jackson 9 5   Donovan Kennedy Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 8 6   Rhett Laketa Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 6 8   Trae Ruggles Grass Lake
Manchester 5 9   Xavier Bargesser Grass Lake
Addison 3 11   Jack Brockie Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 1 13   Devon Kelly Manchester
        Jake Nichols Michigan Center
        Ray Johnson Michigan Center
        Darren Hampton Napoleon
 
2018-19 W L   All-Conference School
Hanover-Horton 14 0   Luc Laketa Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 12 2   Rhett Laketa Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 7 7   Mitch Sauber Hanover-Horton
Manchester 6 8   Jack Brockie Hanover-Horton
Vandercook Lake 6 8   Donovan Kennedy Hanover-Horton
Napoleon 6 8   Jaleel Brown Michigan Center
Addison 5 9   Carter Wiley Michigan Center
East Jackson 0 14   Trae Ruggles Grass Lake
        Xavier Bargasser Grass Lake
        Tyler Horky Manchester