GIRLS BOWLING
________________________ _____ _____ __________________________________ _________________________
2011-12 W L ALL-CONFERENCE
Vandercook Lake Kelsea Reichard Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake Becky Cecil Vandercook Lake
East Jackson Malloree Ambs Vandercook Lake
Hanover-Horton Jessica Bunch Vandercook Lake
Napoleon Amy Licking Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center Somer Sheehan Vandercook Lake
Marah Marshall East Jackson
Natasha Perry Grass Lake
Alicia Dubois Hanover-Horton
Alicia Parlow East Jackson
________________________ _____ _____ __________________________________ _________________________
2012-2013 W L ALL-CONFERENCE
Vandercook Lake 14 0 Jessica Bunch Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake 12 2 Malloree Ambs Vandercook Lake
Hanover-Horton 10 4 Kelsea Reichard Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 4 10 Becky Cecil Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 4 10 Cassidy Crabtree Vandercook Lake
Addison 1 13 Natasha Perry Grass Lake
Napoleon 1 13 Shelby Reed Grass Lake
Emma Davis Hanover-Horton
________________________ _____ _____ __________________________________ _________________________
2013-14 W L ALL-CONFERENCE
Vandercook Lake 12 0 Malloree Ambs Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake 10 2 Jessica Bunch Vandercook Lake
Hanover-Horton 7 5 Kelsea Reichard Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 6 6 Cassidy Crabtree Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 6 6 Paige Kortz Napoleon
Michigan Center 1 11 Lily Warner Vandercook Lake
Addison 0 12 Emma Davis Hanover-Horton
Manchester Alainey Embury Grass Lake
Carly Scouten Michigan Center
________________________ _____ _____ __________________________________ _________________________
2014-15 W L ALL-CONFERENCE
Vandercook Lake 13 1 Emma Davis Hanover-Horton
Grass Lake 9 5 Kaiylyn Devlaminck Napoleon
Hanover-Horton 9 5 Lily Warner Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 9 5 Cassidy Crabtree Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 5 9 Brianna Fish Vandercook Lake
Addison 1 13 Paige Kortz Napoleon
Michigan Center 1 13 Cassilyn Clem Vandercook Lake
Cassidy Gollakner East Jackson
________________________ _____ _____ __________________________________ _________________________
2015-16 W L ALL-CONFERENCE
Vandercook Lake 13 1 Kaitlyn Devlaminck Napoleon
Napoleon 13 1 Mackenzie Johnson Vandercook Lake
Hanover-Horton 8 6 Paige Kortz Napoleon
East Jackson 7 7 Emma Davis Hanover-Horton
Jonesville 6 8 Brianna Fish Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake 4 10 Prelee Stahl Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 3 10 Cassidy Crabtree Vandercook Lake
Addison 1 13 Lily Warner Vandercook Lake
Manchester
________________________ _____ _____ __________________________________ _________________________
2016-17 W L ALL-CONFERENCE
Vandercook Lake Mackenzie Johnson Vandercook Lake
Paige Kortz Napoleon
Cassidy Gollakner East Jackson
Ariel Robinson Vandercook Lake
Preslee Stahl Vandercook Lake
Baylee Sears East Jackson
Desirae Buhler Grass Lake
Bianca Rodriguez Addison
________________________ _____ _____ __________________________________ _________________________
2017-18 W L ALL-CONFERENCE
Vandercook Lake Mackenzie Johnson Vandercook Lake
Hanover-Horton T2 Preslee Stahl Vandercook Lake
Grass Lake T2 Desirae Buhler Grass Lake
East Jackson Bianca Rodriguez Addison
Michigan Center Sarah Johnston Grass Lake
Napoleon Kassidy Alexander Hanover-Horton
Addison Mackenzie Prater Michigan Center
Manchester Allana Hatfield Vandercook Lake
________________________ _____ _____ __________________________________ _________________________
2018-19 W L ALL-CONFERENCE
Vandercook Lake 19 0 Preslee Stahl Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 15 3 Mackenzie Johnson Vandercook Lake
Hanover-Horton 13 5 Kassidy Alexander Hanover
Michigan Center 10 6 Lailah Maull East Jackson
Napoleon 6 11 Mackenzie Prater Michigan Center
Grass Lake 5 9 Alexis Rudd East Jackson
Manchester 1 13 Shelby Miller Vandercook Lake
Addison 0 14 Allison Fagan Michigan Center
________________________ _____ _____ __________________________________ _________________________
2019-20 W L ALL-CONFERENCE
Hanover-Horton 10 2 Kassidy Alexander Hanover-Horton
Michigan Center 9 3 Shelby Miller Vandercook Lake
Napoleon 8 4 Sam Dwight East Jackson
Vandercoook Lake 6 6 Arielle Oakley Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 5 7 Emily Pepper Michigan Center
Grass Lake 4 8 Katie Sayles Napoleon
Addison 0 12 Alexis Brzezinski East Jackson
Madison Smith East Jackson
HONORABLE MENTION
Chloe Kyer Grass Lake
Kaelin Pond Michigan Center
Alex Burgess Napoleon
Rebecca Olney Michigan Center
Katherine Childs Hanover-Horton
Brianna Langley Vandercook Lake
McKenna Davis Hanover-Horton
Alexa Brzyski Napoleon
________________________ _____ _____ __________________________________ _________________________
2020-21 W L ALL-CONFERENCE SCHOOL
Grass Lake 6 0 Kassidy Alexander Hanover-Horton
Hanover-Horton 5 2 Arielle Oakley Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center 5 2 Taylor Mosher Grass Lake
Napoleon 3 3 Sam Dwight East Jackson
Vandercook Lake 3 3 Brianna Langley Vandercook Lake
East Jackson 1 5 Sydney Gallagher Napoleon
Addison 1 6 Jenna Asher Addison
Manchester 0 3 Aceynia Evans Grass Lake
HONORABLE MENTION SCHOOL
Kaelin Pond Michigan Center
Alex Burgess Napoleon
Katherine Childs Hanover-Horton
Desiree Poole East Jackson
Caleigh Brown Michigan Center
Alexa Brzyski Napoleon
Katie Warren Hanover-Horton
Kaitlyn Poole Michigan Center
________________________ _____ _____ __________________________________ _________________________